Happy Holidays! WPiAM’s office will be closed from Thursday 22nd December to Monday 2nd January inclusive. We look forward to certifying new CAMA examinees in 2023!

WPIAM Certified Cama Register

Nome Sobrenome Empresa País Registrado CAMA desde o ano Expiração do CAMA Ver perfil
Nome Sobrenome Empresa País Registrado CAMA desde o ano Expiração do CAMA
Mohamed Salah Redcon Construction Egypt 2024 2027
Terence Miles Pinnacle-bps Australia 2024 2027
Hua Zhang Whitsunday Regional Council Australia 2024 2027
Abdulrhman Alanazi Ahad Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Mazin Al Zidjali Petroleum Development Oman Llc Oman 2024 2027
Ahmed Abdelrazek Abdelhakim Ffhco Saudi Arabia 2021 2027
Khalid Alzahrani Maaden Aluminum Company Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Johannes Snyman Southern Ports Australia 2024 2027
Hui Shien Smart Department Of Transport And Planning Australia 2024 2027
Mair Brooks KPMG New Zealand 2024 2027
Fahad Salim Petroleum Development Oman (PDO) Oman 2024 2027
Ilze Gotelli Kpmg New Zealand 2024 2027
Connor Reich KPMG New Zealand 2024 2027
Johlene Nel-du Preez KPMG New Zealand 2024 2027
Mark Rippon Betteraim Australia 2024 2027
Megan Finnie Fulton Hogan Australia 2024 2027
Ibrahim Amro Kemapco Jordan 2024 2027
Nitin Gadodia eSolutions United Arab Emirates 2024 2027
Louis Stelo Ltd South Africa 2024 2027
Qassim Alfarhan Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Stephan Hodgson STELO LTD France 2024 2027
Abel Sallah Frontier MSS Ghana 2024 2027
Peter McDonald New Zealand Transport Agency New Zealand 2024 2027
Patrick White KPMG Australia Australia 2024 2027
Laura Conroy KPMG Australia Australia 2024 2027
Ahmed Ibrahim Lotus Trading And Contracting Company Qatar 2024 2027
Maria Alejandra Martinez Delgado IDC Ingeniería de Confiabilidad Colombia 2024 2027
Mohammad Mazumder NEOM Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Hamad Aldighrir Saudi Aramci Nabors Drilling Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Lafi Alharbi The National Guard Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Abdulaziz AlQahtani Maaden Company Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Sanath De Fonseka Transgrid Australia 2024 2027
Paul Onsy Monflora Egypt 2024 2027
Ibrahim Aljuhani Yanbu Cement Company Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Bander Aldosari Sasref Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Ngok Lai (Cliff) Cheung Tactix Sener Australia 2024 2027
Yudie Xue KPMG Australia 2024 2027
Glenn Elliman Kpmg Australia 2024 2027
Mahaboob Mallik Kpmg Australia 2024 2027
Isaac Yong KPMG Australia Australia 2024 2027
Paul Aiyadorai Kpmg Australia Australia 2024 2027
Anu Mathews Kpmg Australia Australia 2024 2027
Robert Sciberras Kpmg Australia 2024 2027
Jason Bakaric Kpmg Australia 2024 2027
Gavin Cookman Kpmg Australia 2024 2027
Mohamed Ahmed Ezz-aldin Antonoil Egypt 2024 2027
Saddam Rateb Assiut National Oil Processing Company (anopc) Egypt 2024 2027
Faisal Alkhaldi Royal Commission For Jubail & Yanburoyal Commission For Jubail & Yanbu Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed Mostafa Coral FLNG Egypt 2024 2027
Elrasheed Alsamani Initial Saudi Group Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Muhammad Waqar Ahmed Saudi Arabian Railways Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Abdelaziz Mohamed Arabian Packaging United Arab Emirates 2024 2027
Richard (Rick) Derkach Agnico Eagle Mines Ltd. Canada 2024 2027
Ammar Al-Ghamdi Petro Rabigh Company Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Pablo Carvajal Caceres DPIM Chile 2024 2027
Lukasz Bednara Petroleum Development Oman Oman 2024 2027
Hasan Dabour Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Mohammad Alnakhli Alstom Transport Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Hamad Othman D'hondt Thermal Solutions Manufacturing Company Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Ibrahim Alradhi Baker Hughes Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Mohamed Hamdallah TAQA POWER Egypt 2024 2027
Naser Alqarni Sabic Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Jakaria Ahmad Townsville City Council Australia 2024 2027
Abdullah Sanad Alshammari Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Mohamed Saad Elhossieny Elghobary Epri United Arab Emirates 2024 2027
ESSA MOFAREH BIN ALI MAJMI International Refreshments Company Ltd. (pepsico) Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Mena Ibrahim Bec-arabia Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Abdulrahman Mohammed Mahi Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Eric-Kingkof Kofi Opoku-ohemeng KIS Plus Ltd United Kingdom 2021 2027
Hani Hussein Natural Gas Vehicles Company . Egypt . Ngvc Egypt 2024 2027
Tamer Mohamed Flexible Packaging Company Enpi Group Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Shahbaz Khan Verbrec Asset Management Australia 2024 2027
Amanda Bovis Mcgale Consulting Australia 2024 2027
David Reeves Australia 2023 2026
Tim Kay TXM Consult United Kingdom 2024 2027
Yahya Ali Saleh Al Sarihah Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Nabeel Shian Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Saravanakumar Varatharaj Qatarenergy Qatar 2024 2027
Ahmad Odeh Sinyar Property Management United Arab Emirates 2024 2027
Mohammad Al-damiri Fajr For Natural Gas Jordan 2024 2027
Ahmed Mohamed Mohsen Siac Industrial Construction & Engineering Company Egypt 2024 2027
Favas Abdulla Essakanakath Maliyakal Red Sea Cables Company Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Loic Taugourdeau GSMR United Arab Emirates 2024 2027
Kevin Chan GHD New Zealand 2024 2027
Abdallah Abualganam Kepco Kps Jordan 2024 2027
Abdul Moqueet Haider Mott MacDonald United Arab Emirates 2024 2027
Mohamed Basuony Egyptian Refining Company Egypt 2024 2027
Sulaiman Hamad Tabreed United Arab Emirates 2024 2027
Anas Alnahdi Saudi Aramco Jubail Refinery (sasref) Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Mohammed Hamed Elnayer Aramco Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Salman Saeed Tihama Power Generation Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Ali Elmazali National Container Terminal Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Faizan Basha Shaik Zamil Offshore Saudi Arabia 2024 2027
Titus Naidoo WSP New Zealand New Zealand 2024 2027
Omar Al Mutairi National Water Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Abdullah Alshamrani Saudi Electricity Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Meshal Alrashidi Maaden Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Sameer Alshammari Saudi Aramco Rowan Offshore Drilling Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Gurtej Mangat Government Of Alberta Canada 2023
Bassem Ebrahim Al-kuthban Engineering & Project Management Consultants Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Abdulrahman Suleiman Al Qawba Sharq (sabic) Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Omar Alsahli Giza System Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Ramanjaneyulu Relangi Saudi Aramco India 2023 2026
Ayed Alqahtani Giza Arabia Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Dhavalkumar Thakkar John Crane Middle East Kuwait 2023 2026
Michael Reeves Assetivity Australia 2023 2026
Abdulrahman Almaghrabi Petro Rabigh Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Gabriel Leite Da Silva UGL Australia 2023 2026
Mohammad Abdel Mordi National water company Egypt 2023 2026
Khalid Alnahdi Sabic Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Mostafa Mohamed Korra Energi Egypt 2023 2026
Yazeed Almansour Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Mujahid Khalid Arab Paper Manufacturing Co (waraq Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Mohamed Hawilla National Container Terminals Lebanon 2023 2026
Abubaker Alharthi Transco United Arab Emirates 2023 2026
Fares Al-Ghamdi S.a.talke Company - Sabic Agri-nutrientss Industrial Saudi Arabia 2026
Ahmed Rezk Tabreed United Arab Emirates 2023 2026
Abdulrahman Alahmadi Alkuthban Office Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
秀俊 中野 (株)オリエンタルコンサルタンツグローバル Japan 2020 2026
尚倫 吉村 株式会社日水コン Japan 2020 2026
Hassan Salameh Al Jomaih Beverages Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Omar Madkhali Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Ahmed Abdelrahman CAF (Construcciones y Auxiliar de Ferrocarriles) Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Bipinkumar Patel Qatar Fertiliser Company Qatar 2023 2026
Hassan Ali Alelq Ministry Of Transport and Logistic Services Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Mohamed Riyasudeen Mohideen Abdul Kader Dubai Electricity And Water Authority United Arab Emirates 2023 2026
Christian Ramalho Gomes dos Santos Petroleo Brasileiro S.a - Petrobras Brazil 2023 2026
Benjamin Orpilla Ventia Nz New Zealand 2023 2026
Sadagopan Maharabooshanam Emirates Global Aluminium United Arab Emirates 2023 2026
Graham Bell Bell Management Consultants Australia 2023 2026
Mohammad Alhazmi Maaden Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Mohammed Alalwani Yanbu Cement Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Robério Fonseca Padilha Júnior Petroleo Brasileiro S.a - Petrobras Brazil 2023 2026
Adrian Rey Apas Energy Development Corporation Philippines 2023 2026
Benjamin Czyrkowski Rio Tinto Australia 2023 2026
Mazin Abdalla Alfao Company For Operation And Maintenance Ltd Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Francy Gleicy Assis Guimarães Vale Brazil 2023 2026
Abdullah Saleh AlQahtani Maaden MWSPC Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Nizar El Sanyoura Besix United Arab Emirates 2023 2026
CINTIA FERREIRA Brf Brazil 2023 2026
ANDERSON APARECIDO IGNACIO Cp Kelco Brazil 2023 2026
Geraldo Antonio Signorini Filho Unikuaa Treinamentos Ltda Brazil 2023 2026
PIETRO AUGUSTO RUY CERCHIARI Petroleo Brasileiro S.a - Petrobras Brazil 2023 2026
Lucas Cesar Alves Bayer Brazil 2023 2026
Elissa Danielle Silva Companhia Águas De Joinville Brasil 2023 2026
Leandro Guedes Petroleo Brasileiro S.a - Petrobras Brasil 2023 2026
Ebrahim Heydarnia Ehan Tech Consulting Australia 2023 2026
Hazem Gouda The University of Queensland Australia 2023 2026
Ruth Markham City of Vincent Australia 2023 2026
Nasir Anwar Ener Plant Engineering And Consultancy Pakistan 2023 2026
Sultan Aljuhani Yanbu Cement Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Liam Stains Kestrel Coal Resources Australia 2023 2026
Sameh Awad PSA Halifax Limited Canada 2023 2026
Dileepa Jayasekera Cardinia Shire Council Australia 2023 2026
Susil Sahu Maaden Industrial Minerals Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Ahmed Sobhy Egyptian Refinery Company Egypt 2023 2026
Mohamed Fadel Abdallah Ahmed Egypt Egypt 2023 2026
Moayad Sami Aramco Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Pedro Augusto Costa de Oliveira KPMG Brazil 2023 2026
Nassim Aouad National Container Terminal Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Mellisa Rampersad Singh Labidco Trinidad and Tobago 2023 2026
Amr Shadad Eprom Egypt 2023 2026
Jafar Abu-Gurain Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Abdullah Mohammed Al Duayji Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Mohammed Lafi Al Anazi Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia 2026
Ashok Kumar Murugesan Desfa Kuwait 2023 2026
Mohamed Zeidan Yazda National Containers Terminals Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Mousa Heidari Witron Canada 2023 2026
Muhammad Atta Ul Haquae Adwan Marketing Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Muzaffar Hussain Chaudhry Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Keron Joseph National Energy Trinidad & Tobago 2023 2026
Abdulaziz Alnuzhah Methanol Chemicals Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Ahmed Ayad FS-Elliott Saudi Arabia For Air Compressors Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Ziad Alzahrani Sabic Saudi Arabia 2020 2026
William Baker Jll United States 2023 2026
Mangesh Shahare OCS Services (India) Pvt. Ltd. India 2023 2026
Tarek Amed Mekawy Dp World Egypt 2023 2026
Ahmed Kamal The University Of Queensland Australia 2023 2026
Eiman Aldarmaki AlAin City Municipality AACM United Arab Emirates 2023 2026
Julie-Anne Latham V/line Australia 2021 2024
Michael Latimer Regional Municipality Of York Canada 2023 2026
Dasagen Pather Pragma Africa South Africa 2023 2026
Juan Carlos Cristancho Perilla Saudi Aramco Luberef Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Yasser Said Suezsteel Egypt 2023 2026
Stephen Hinton Sturgeon County Canada 2023 2026
Mohammed Huzaifa Maaden Aluminum Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Andre Jordaan Pragma South Africa 2023 2026
Ahmed Hussein AGI - Kuwait Kuwait 2023 2026
Alex Shepherd City Of Grande Prairie Canada 2023 2026
Wayne Weidner Canada 2023 2026
Ayman Dahi Global Maintenance Egypt 2023 2026
Larry Chandler City Of Spruce Grove Canada 2023 2026
Quinton North EPT Clean Oil Canada 2023 2026
Abdulmajeed Alahmadi Al Kuthban Engineering & Project Management Consultants Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Anoop Ravi Alghanim International Kuwait 2023 2026
Carolina Arias Department Of Finance (Western Australia Government) Australia 2023 2026
Ignatius Zietsman Pragma South Africa 2023
Dewald Botha Pragma South Africa 2023 2026
Mokgoetsi Mokute WUC Botswana 2023 2026
Abdullah Alrehaili TLD Arabia Equipment Services Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Philip Hanekom Pragma South Africa 2023 2026
Muhammad Arsalan Khan Sherwani Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Tom O'halloran Deloitte Australia 2023 2026
Fawaz Al-Harbi IE Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Ahmed Hamed Abdelrazek Idris Nmdc United Arab Emirates 2026
Shaqif Azam Saudi Electricity Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
AbdulAziz Ahmed Alqahtani Sadara Chemical Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Fahad K. Buainain Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Suhail Al Mumin NWC Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Carlos Sousa Ontoit Australia 2023 2026
Abdulla Mohammed National Marine Dredging Company United Arab Emirates 2023 2026
Ahmed Salem Adnoc Offshore Egypt 2023 2026
Wendell Fox KPMG Australia Australia 2016 2025
Hazem Hamed Abdelkader Mohamed Elstohy Protiviti Middle East Member Firm United Arab Emirates 2023 2026
Mohamed Maher Gamal Abolezz Rotem SRS Egypt 2023 2026
Talat Mehmood Fatima Fertilizer Pakistan 2023 2026
Essa Alqarni Riyadh Airports Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Erin Kollasch Glencore Australia 2023 2026
Jason McNeill Glencore Australia 2023 2026
Dariusz Skora Glencore - Mount Isa Mines Australia 2023 2026
Deplian Maherdianta Pupuk Kaltim Indonesia 2023 2026
Keryn O'Regan Glencore Australia 2023 2026
Scott Voll Glencore Mount Isa Mines Australia 2023 2026
Nima Moradi Kpmg Australia Australia 2023 2026
Metaab Altaher Nomac Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Joe Timaran City Of Richmond Hill Canada 2023 2026
Abraham Christoffel Johannes (Johan) Jansen Van Rensburg Sappi South Africa 2023 2026
MUHAMMAD ALMAGHRABI National Water Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Davis Veremu GHD Advisory Australia 2020 2026
Nami AL-Therwi Saline Water Conversion Corporation (SWCC) Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Jamie Maslen Project Willoughby Pty Ltd Australia 2015 2026
Alex Deng Snc Lavalin Atkins Australia 2023 2026
Claire-Louise Bode WSP New Zealand 2023 2026
Ahmed Samir Ragab Ibrahim ECG - Engineering Consultants Group Egypt 2023 2026
Liznataska Foo Brightly Software Australia 2023 2026
Annie Carrière Ville de Montréal Canada 2023 2026
Mo'tasem Alqaisi Waleed Establishment for Heavy Equipment Jordan 2023 2026
Boykie Sebobi Innolead Consulting Botswana 2023 2026
Julie Mann Sorell Council Australia 2023 2026
Mohammed Yousef Alsulaiman Dammam Airports Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Mahmoud Mohamed Infinity Energy Egypt 2023 2026
Trevor Chiang Wsp Australia 2023 2026
Deborah Wood Galambos Consulting Canada 2023 2026
Gary Vejle QSE Systems Consulting Services Pty Ltd Australia 2023 2026
Sanjay Malpani Aguas De Valencia 2023 2026
Renuka Ranaweera Brightly Software Australia 2023 2026
Saeed H. Gahtani Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Andile Gwebu MANI Industries South Africa 2023 2026
Qussai Al Jabri Oman Electricity Transmission Company Oman 2023 2026
Mary Irwin-Davies Bio Gro Australia 2023 2026
Gokulan Jegatheeswaran Energy Safe Victoria (esv) Australia 2023 2026
Jamie Fergusson Assetwize Australia 2023 2026
Ramon Victor Baltazar AP Renewables Inc Philippines 2023 2026
David Horseman Brightly Software Australia 2023 2026
Nasser Al Mani ‏scfhs Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Ahmed Alismail Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Ahmed Abdulsamad Alghamdi Saudia Aerospace Engineering Industries Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Faisal Saad Al Qahtani Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Ayman Sultan Khalda/apache Jv Petroleum Company Egypt 2023 2026
Sanjeevi Kumar Subbarayan Palaniyandi Maaden Fertilizer Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Mohamed Ali Taha Wepco Egypt 2023 2026
Salman Alzahrany Marafiq Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Mohamed Ashraf Infinity Energy Egypt 2023 2026
Houssem Nefzi Hamad Medical Corporation Qatar 2023 2026
Taher Mohammed Royal Courts Affairs Oman 2023 2026
Kevin Smith Asset Map Australia 2023 2026
Yousif Albalawi Dammam Airports Company 2023 2026
Syed Dilawar Abbas Ugl Australia 2023 2026
Khalid Abdullah Asiri Sabic Saudi Arabia 2026
Khaled Aly Suez International Egypt 2023 2026
HAMED AL BADI Veolia Oman 2023 2026
Rory Gibbons Brightly Australia 2023 2026
WALEED MOHAMED ELHUSSEIN MOHAMED The Saudi Public Transport Company Sudan 2023 2026
Mohamed Elmeligy Eprom Egypt 2023 2026
Hani Shaikh Omar Tasnee Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Amir Sabry Elmarakby Egypt 2023 2026
David Simpson Brightly Software Australia 2023 2026
Qaisar Ahmad Star Entertainment Group Australia 2023 2026
Fawaz Alanazi Caf Arabia Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Amr Sulaimani PetroRabigh Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Abdelrahman Shaker Egyptian Drilling Company Egypt 2023 2026
Sabarinathan Karuppiah DESFA.S.A Kuwait 2023 2026
Peter Gebrael BW Canada 2023 2026
Abdullah Darwish Yanbu Cement Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Usman Syed MES United Arab Emirates 2026
Mostafa Helmy Bapetco Egypt 2023 2026
Ahmad Shah Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Steven Mcavoy Casg Australia 2023 2026
Ahmed Mohamed Salaheldin Mahmoud Suez Canal Container Terminal - APM terminals Egypt 2023 2026
Gizele Aparecida Felizardo Felizardo Consult Brazil 2023 2026
Andre Mathee South Africa 2023 2026
Angus Lamont Assetivity Australia 2023 2026
Ahmed Suliman CMC Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Jonathan Alves Machado INNOVA S.A Brazil 2023 2026
Renan Assef Tavares Constellation Brazil 2023 2026
Kleber de Toledo Siqueira Navitas Consulting Brazil 2023 2026
Ahmad Amaireh Al-masaar Recruitment Services United Arab Emirates 2023 2026
Felipe Almeida Martins de Souza PUC - Pontifícia Universidade Católica de São Paulo Brazil 2023 2026
Talal Aljohani Yanbu Cmenet Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Ashish Ranjan Abu Dhabi Ports Group United Arab Emirates 2023 2026
Philip Lawlor Regional Municipality Of Halton Canada 2023 2026
Mohammed Alsabbagh Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Sophie Lloyd Transport For Nsw Australia 2021 2024
Matthew Wong Bae Systems Australia Australia 2022 2025
Abdalla Salaheldin Abdellatif Mohamed Saleh Abdulaziz Al Rashed Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Lee Anne Harder WSP Canada Canada 2023 2026
Sami Alghamdi Acwa Power Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Saleh Alkhammas Sabic Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Ahmed Elhatab Dpworld Egypt 2023 2026
Pinank Patel Tata Consultancy Services Australia 2019 2025
Bopha Lam Infrastructure Nsw Australia 2022 2025
Atsumasa Ozawa 株式会社パスコ Japan 2019 2025
Hani Zouaoui Saudi Electricity Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Nada Abotourk Ministry Of Culture Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Aneurin Hughes Cardno Australia 2015 2024
James Wright Jacobs Group (Australia) Pty Ltd Australia 2016 2025
Bernard Otegbayo Transport for NSW Australia 2021 2027
Akimasa Maeda 中日本建設コンサルタント株式会社 Japan 2020 2026
Guillermo Perez Gonzalez Defence - Jlc Fsb Australia 2022 2025
Greg Sawatzky City Of Kamloops Canada 2022 2025
Jim Kennedy Interlogis Consulting Australia 2015 2024
Ryan Slade Ft Synthetics Canada 2023 2026
Tim Davies ATCO Australia 2015 2024
Ayman Alalem Wetico Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Vinoth Kumar Poopathy Rkh Qitarat Qatar 2023 2026
Ahmed Mohamed Helmy Khattab SCCT Egypt 2023 2026
Mahmoud Mohamed Hazem Abdelfattah Ibrahim Apm Terminals (maersk) Egypt 2023 2026
Ahmed Abbas Suez Canal Container Terminal Egypt 2023 2026
Yasuhiro Watanabe 中日本高速道路株式会社 Japan 2019 2025
Shunsuke Kitano 協和設計株式会社 Japan 2019 2025
Hirokazu Abe アジア航測株式会社 Japan 2019 2025
Toshihiko Nemoto 株式会社パスコ Japan 2019 2025
Takayuki Niibo 日本水工設計株式会社 Japan 2019 2025
Gajanan Bochare Sydney Trains Australia 2023 2026
Jeremy Bertrand WSP Canada 2023 2026
Fares Al-Harbi Saudi Irrigation Organization Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Ronaldo Vilela Ribeiro Gerdau S/a Brazil 2023
Ranjith kanhithodi Venugopal Shell Singapore 2023 2026
Sabin Kayitana Apm Terminals Nigeria 2023 2026
Werner Welgemoed IAT Consulting South Africa 2016 2026
Bonolo Molomo Eagilwe Property Consulting South Africa 2023 2026
Jonas Henrique Do Carmo Enel Distribuição São Paulo Brazil 2017 2026
Ayechelle Aquino AboitizPower Philippines 2023 2026
Craig Walker NEOM ENOWA DSO United Kingdom 2023 2026
Mohammad Olaqi Saudi Electricity Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Eyad Alhassan Ministry Of Health Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Surane Gunasekera Aurecon Australasia Australia 2023 2026
Richard Foreman Deloitte Australia 2023 2026
Chanchal Pandey Maaden Aluminium Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Omran Al Balushi Oman Electricity Transmission Company Oman 2023 2026
Mohommed Maharoof Stantec Australia 2023 2026
Yassine Gajjaoui Salam Gaz Morocco 2023 2026
Abdulla Halawani Qatar Airways Qatar 2023 2026
Karthikesh Swami ERWAA Water Company (a Veolia and Al Khorayef JV) United Arab Emirates 2021 2027
Ahmed Elsayed King Saud University Medical City Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Michael Emeel Iskander Automotive Egypt 2023 2026
Fhad Alruwaili Maaden Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Yasser Alsamman Abraj energyoman Oman 2023 2026
mahmoud mohamed hegazy basyouny Abu Qir Fertilizers And Chemical Industries Egypt 2023 2026
Saeed Aseery Saudi Electricity Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Mohammed Alhashmi Alamer Saudi Electricity Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Fahad Al-ghanmi Saudi Electricity Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Mohammed Altalhi Saudi Electricity Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Mazen Bahouwireth Saudi Electricity Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Mohammed Alnemy Saudi Electricity Company Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Mohamed Assal Abu Qir Fertilizers Egypt 2023 2026
Moataz Sherif Abu-Qir Fertilizers and Chemical Industries Company Egypt 2023 2026
Ahmed Moustafa Abu-qir Fertilizers & Chemical Industries Co. Egypt 2023 2026
Jarrad Crawley Keolis Downer Adelaide Australia 2023 2026
James Dunstan Nrma Marine Australia 2023 2026
Shirley King Ching City Of South Perth Australia 2023 2026
Jiban Das Waverley Council Australia 2023 2026
Wendy Mcpate Origin Energy Australia 2023 2026
Sean Sadeghi Assetivity Australia 2023 2026
Shadi Abuawad Baja Food Co Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Jyrki Paavilainen Wsp Finland 2023 2026
Mustafa Salaheldin Ahmed Abdelsadek Petromaint Egypt 2023 2026
Moath Abdrabu Crown Holdings, Inc. Spain 2023 2026
Rasha Sami AlKhatib Alqussie International Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Mohammed Mana Alqahtani National Grid Sa Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Walid Atef Suez International Egypt 2023 2026
Russell Uy Seqwater Australia 2023 2026
Christian Dimene Createch Canada 2020 2026
Muhammad Umar Voltalia Morocco 2023 2026
Ramez Charkawy BRC Kuwait 2023 2026
Yazan Abu-Sonbol Baja food industries Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Ayman Eldardiry Amoc Egypt 2023 2026
Shane Day Downer Australia 2015 2026
Trevor Roberts Vetasi (Pty) ltd South Africa 2020 2026
Muhammad Ali Saudi Aramco Jubail Refinery (sasref) Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Aly Mohamed Aboutaleb Metito Overseas Qatar Qatar 2023 2026
Ali AlHazemi Industrial Expertise Engineering Consultations Office Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Mohammed Albin Hamdhah Sadara Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Ahmed Gamal Mohamed Ahmed Hassan APM Terminals Bahrain 2023 2026
Montasir Abdalla Zamil Air Conditioners Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Laith Majali Manaseer Industrial Complex Jordan 2023 2026
Mohamed Ali Alameer Thiqah Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Khalid Sirelkhatim Tuder Co. Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Brad Blaylock Structured Change Australia 2023 2026
Phillipa O'Shea Downer New Zealand 2023 2026
Rod Robinson TQCSI Australia 2023 2026
Muhammad Hasan Rafiq Fadhili Operations & Maintenance Company Saudi Arabia 2019 2025
Anand SATHANANTHAN NORTHROP GRUMMAN AUSTRALIA - TECHNOLOGY SERVICES Australia 2019 2025
Waleed Asiri S-chem Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Mohamed Ibrahim Mohamed El Gamal Umts Egypt 2023 2026
Shitiz Sud ExxonMobil India 2019 2025
Abdulrahman Al Angari Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Abdulrahim Masad Middle East Maritime Repair Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Ramy S. Khayat Sadara Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Elena Shulyak Kpmg Australia 2023 2026
Ibrahim Alshadi Dallah Health Co. Saudi Arabia 2023 2026
Abdullah Al Obaidani Petroleum Development Oman Oman 2022 2025
Habeeb Ulhaq Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia 2019 2024
Dhanesh Uliyar Nawah Energy Company United Arab Emirates 2022 2025
Mathews Vadakkakara Australia 2022 2025
Faisal Alshamri National Water Company Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Sophie-Grace Thomson Programmed Facility Management Australia 2022 2025
Ryad Almashhour Provis United Arab Emirates 2022 2025
Edilson Souza EY Brazil 2022 2025
Ali Aldhafiry Koc Kuwait 2022 2025
Rashid Ismail Adam EFS Facility Managment United Arab Emirates 2022 2025
Ashraf Saad Dp World Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Sherif Khalil National Container Terminal Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Vishwa Pratap Singh Parihar Emirates Global Aluminium United Arab Emirates 2022 2025
Ahmed Helemish United Machinary for trading and service Egypt 2022 2025
Mohamed Arafat El-Metwalli Atia Agiba Petroleum Company Egypt 2022 2025
Mohammed El Sayed Petrobel Egypt 2021 2024
Kamal Aboelkamal GASCO Egypt 2021 2024
Mohanad Moheldin Salih ali hamat Saudi Arabia 2021 2024
Lidija Dumbaloska Australia 2021 2024
Paul O'Docherty Ventia Australia 2021 2024
Abdulmohsin Takrouni Dar Al-Handasah (Shair and Partners ) Saudi Arabia 2021 2024
Teboho Nqojane Zimela Engineering Projects South Africa 2022 2025
Karim Nour Suez Canal Container Terminal Egypt 2022 2025
Alejandro Enmanuel Montas Tejada Dubai Petroleum United Arab Emirates 2022 2025
Oreva Andrew Oboghor Uptake Canada 2022 2025
Taoufik El Jazouli Kromberg & Schubert Morocco 2022 2025
Ahmed Sherif Mohamed Saad AMOC Egypt 2022 2025
MohammadKhayri Alawneh Provis United Arab Emirates 2022 2025
Earnest Iluore Domtar Canada 2022 2025
Henri Baz RPS Australia 2022 2025
Owe Forsberg IDCON USA 2019 2025
Tor Idhammar IDCON USA 2019 2025
Neha Sharma KPMG Australia 2022 2025
Anjaly Malani KPMG Australia 2022 2025
Ayman Faissal Nureldin Dpworld Mozambique 2022 2025
Mohamed Elgamal Efc - Fertiglobe Egypt 2022 2025
Ziyad Alshammari Nwc Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Mohammed AbuRayya Aqaba Container Terminal Jordan 2022 2025
Mostafa Mahmoud Kamal Eid Mohamed Sonker Energy Egypt 2022 2025
Abdullah Butaish Ashomco Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Fatma Mohamed El-Gamal Nesr Egypt 2022 2025
Bryson Ryan BAE Systems Australia 2022 2025
Colin Sheldon Aurecon Australia 2022 2025
Samir Saber Sayed Mohamed Khodair FLSMIDTH Egypt 2022 2025
Omar Abughoush Afe United Arab Emirates 2022 2025
Mohammed Y Alrabiah Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Anton Booyzen Powernet Limited New Zealand 2022 2025
Jared Morkel Downer Australia 2022 2025
Karina Uzrad AES Dominicana Dominican Republic 2022 2025
Nawaf Mohammed Nasser Bin Huwayshil 2022 2025
Yashua Mizukami 株式会社オリエンタルコンサルタンツ Japan 2022 2025
David Shand FMG Australia 2022 2025
Warren Adams GHD Advisory Australia 2022 2025
Gary Alcock The Casino Food Co-op Australia 2022 2025
Ian Stretton Ventia Australia 2022 2025
Johnson Raju Public Works Authority Qatar 2022 2025
Erwin Bernal Erudite Reliability Services Opc Philippines 2022 2025
Kumar Shobhit BAE Systems Australia Australia 2022 2025
Hamza Enba Consolidated Contractors International Company Qatar 2022 2025
Matthew Dafter Hunter H2o Australia 2022 2025
Sahlan Almuntashiri Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Kevin Hor Kpmg Australia 2022 2025
Harry Koller Kpmg Australia 2022 2025
Sara Blackwell Kpmg Australia 2022 2025
Luke De Jager Kpmg Australia 2022 2025
Gurwinder Singh Australia 2022 2025
Ken Holder KPMG Australia 2022 2025
Rayyan Alghurairi Advanced Petrochemical Company Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Andrew Murdy KPMG Australia 2022 2025
Daryush Esmaili Sheridan College Institute of Technology and Advanced Learning Canada 2019 2025
Yousif Ahmed Kafd Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Ahmed Adel Farghaly Cemex Egypt Egypt 2022 2025
Mohammed AbuRayya Aqaba Container Terminal Jordan 2022 2025
Faisal Alshamri National Water Company Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
André Luiz Guimarães NEOENERGIA Brazil 2022 2025
Felipe Reffatti Modec Brazil 2022 2025
David Bajnath The National Gas Company Of Trinidad And Tobago Trinidad and Tobago 2022 2025
Martin Kerr Structured Change Australia 2016 2025
Stephen Dansie Fortescue Metal Group (fmg) Australia 2020 2026
Cesarino Carvalho Junior Meta Gestão Ctg Ltda Brazil 2020 2026
Joshua Tench Fortescue Metals Group Australia 2019 2025
Aaron Devitt ATOM Australia 2018 2024
Fujiwara Tetsuro NIPPON KOEI CO., LTD Japan 2018 2024
Abdelbary Islam Engineering Tracks Qatar 2022 2025
Primesh Jassa Ventia Australia 2022 2025
Ahmed Mostafa Helmy Maaden Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Saif Alqahtani Nwc (national Water Company) Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Kenji Oishi Oishi Consultant Japan 2019 2025
Ahmed Ghoneim Egyptian Steel Egypt 2022 2025
Marisa Zampolli MM Soluções Integradas Ltda Brazil 2017 2026
Shon Isenhour Eruditio United States 2015 2024
Manabu Shimizu Management System Evaluation Center Co., Ltd. Japan 2019 2025
Mayumi Mizobuchi アジア航測株式会社 Japan 2019 2025
Koichi Kuroyanagi 八千代エンジニヤリング株式会社 Japan 2019 2025
Paulo César Smith Freire Filho Embasa Brazil 2022 2025
Marcílio Carlos Sant'Ana Junior MODEC Brazil 2022 2025
Vaisakh Thandiyil Shell India 2022 2025
Tamer Yakout Terminal Investment Limited (Lome Container Terminal) Egypt 2022 2025
Hiroshi Matsubara Kyokuto Gikou Consultant Co., Ltd. Japan 2019 2025
Deirdre Browne V/line Corporation Australia 2022 2025
Yukio Usa Hanshi Expressway Engineering Company Limited Japan 2019 2025
Hiromitsu Tada Management System Evaluation Center Co., Ltd. Japan 2019 2025
Yuichiro Senda Chuo Fukken Consultants Co., Ltd. Japan 2019 2025
Toshiaki Satake Central Institute of Design and Technology Japan 2019 2025
Hideki Iiboshi 株式会社極東技工コンサルタント Japan 2019 2025
Alan Kardec Pinto Associação Brasileira de Manutenção e Gestão de Ativos - ABRAMAN Brazil 2019 2025
Christopher Von Holdt Zutari South Africa 2016 2026
Ark Wingrove Kompas Development United Kingdom 2020 2026
Atsushi Komuro Kinki Regional Development Center Co., Ltd. Japan 2020 2023
Laurent Michoux Global - Mark Australia 2021 2024
Baher Mohamed Suez Shipyard Egypt 2021 2024
Ayodeji Michael Ajibaye Halton Region Canada 2022 2025
Neil Forrest Wsp Canada 2022 2025
Ramanuj Parihar Navantia Australia Australia 2021 2024
Devesh Shah City of Ottawa Canada 2022 2025
Kong Seto COT Canada 2021 2027
Amar Singh Ana Infrastructure Pty Limited Australia 2014 2024
Aaron Snow ZEAL United Kingdom 2021 2024
Atsuo Suzuki OEC-Solution Japan 2017 2024
Akira Tsuyumu NJS Co., Ltd. Japan 2018 2024
Rik Van Schagen Origin Energy Australia 2018 2024
Serge Vegh Transport NSW Australia 2021 2024
Donald Vincent GHD Pty Ltd Australia 2015 2024
Takahiro Yuguchi JACO Japan 2017 2024
Dr. Ali Zuashkiani Physical Asset Management Corporation Canada 2021 2024
Shogo Inomae ANESAKI ACADEMY Japan 2017 2024
Tetsushi Uemura Nomura Research Institute Japan 2017 2024
Hiroyuki Hosonuma Railway Transport Organization (Germany) Japan 2017 2024
Mae Ryn Chong SA Health Australia 2021 2027
Alexandre Cesa Aurecon Australia 2014 2024
Tom Carpenter IQ-AM Pty Ltd Australia 2014 2024
Paul Cannons Cardno Australia 2014 2024
Romel Burigo Soares Qatar Petroleum Qatar 2021 2024
Andrew Bifield V/Line Australia 2021 2024
Shajil Bhaskaran Sabic Saudi Arabia 2021 2024
Osama Althobiany Capital Market Authority Saudi Arabia 2021 2024
AboBaker Mohammed Al-Khateeb Marafiq Saudi Arabia 2021 2024
Sameer S. Al Sahafi Marafiq Saudi Arabia 2021 2024
Lolwah Al Muhaidib Saudi Tabreed Saudi Arabia 2021 2024
Ahmed Abdelrahem GEC Egypt 2021 2024
Catherine Simpson Jacobs Australia 2022 2025
Sree Harsha Nekkanti Dubai Electricity & Water Authority UAE 2022 2025
Jan Myburg Integrated Physical Asset Management (Pty) Ltd South Africa 2016 2025
Pravin Mahadeo City Of Grande Prairie Canada 2019 2025
Chengcai Luo Karara Australia 2022 2025
Monika Lemajic Transport Dept. NSW Australia 2022 2025
Amelia Knapman DoD Australia 2022 2025
Suraj Kishnani WSP Australia 2022 2025
Danni Jones Reflections Holiday Parks Australia 2022 2025
Samuel Jackson-maher DoD Australia 2022 2025
Damon Griggs IPWEA Australia 2022 2025
Michael Gill Michael Gill Consulting USA 2022 2025
Jack Francis Asset Management Associates Australia 2022 2025
Endel Figuereo Dominican Republic AES 2022 2025
Ahmed Farag Daikin Llc UAE 2022 2025
Rudolf Espada APM Terminals Australia 2022 2025
Francois Durr Aurecon United Kingdom 2016 2025
Dante De Thomasis V/Line Australia 2022 2025
John H. Daly Iii Lapeer County Road Commission USA 2022 2025
Alyssa Close Boeing Defence Australia Australia 2022 2025
Kavoos Aziz Zadeh oghan Curtin University Australia 2022 2025
Adam Armstrong KPMG Australia 2016 2025
Divesh Bhooshun Individual South Africa 2022 2025
Gilberto Carrera Loaiza Perdue Farms United States 2019 2025
Mohamed Eltair Victoria International Container Terminal Australia 2022 2025
Ahmed Mahmoud Awad Ramadan Eprom Egypt 2022 2025
Ahmed F. Al-Otaibi TASNEE Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Ziad Mohamed Dp World Jeddah Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
A.halim Ghorab Caterpillar Egypt 2022 2025
Ali Hashim Ali Hussein Dussmann-ajlan & Bros Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Akram Hussien International Transportation Service United States 2022 2025
Sally Busch BAE Systems Australia 2022 2025
S'Bongiseni Lungisani Humphrey Zulu Zutari South Africa 2022 2025
Hossam Moustafa Ragab Autoworld Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Gassan Ali Equipment & technical services Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Pranav Kumar Ventia Pty Ltd Australia 2022 2025
Syahrul Hanizam Haron PRefChem Sdn Bhd Malaysia 2022 2025
Heather Middleton DPE Australia 2022 2025
Sabry Moussa Aly Alexandria Mineral Oils Company (AMOC) Egypt 2022 2025
Iqbal Singh Biln St. Lawrence Seaway Management Corporation Canada 2019 2025
Samuel Murphy Civil Services Group Australia 2019 2025
Glenn Burn Kempsey Shire Council Australia 2022 2025
Khalid Alkorbi Higher Institute For Plastics Fabrication Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Anwar Hassan OQ Company Oman 2022 2025
Mahmoud Abdeldayem Hail Cement Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Jayamkondan Velmurugan Shell India Markets Private Limited India 2022 2025
Shirsendu Roy Shell India 2022 2025
Frederik Senekal SEN Consulting South Africa 2016 2025
Simon Siow SEW Australia 2016 2025
Bandar Abualnassr Sadara Chemical Company Saudi Arabia 2018 2027
Adam Marks WSP Australia 2018 2024
Craig Smith James Cook University Australia 2022 2025
Sophie Jones New Zealand 2022 2025
Bill Hanley City Of Hobart Australia 2022 2025
Ekaterina Ivicheva Napier City Council New Zealand 2022 2025
Vanessa Chau Cima+ Canada 2022 2025
Parthip Dinesh Aqualia Mace United Arab Emirates 2022 2025
Toribio Noel Ilao Department of Public Works and Highways Philippines 2022 2025
Matthew Keleher Fraser Coast Regional Council Afghanistan 2022 2025
Yuji Maki Dainippon Consultant Co., Ltd. Japan 2022 2025
Ikuko Mori Oriental Consultants Co., Ltd. Japan 2022 2025
Yasuhiro Hada NJS CO.,LTD Japan 2018 2025
Eigo Fujiwara Road Construction Japan 2022 2025
Toshiharu Tanigaki Kyokuto Gikou Consultant Co., Ltd. Japan 2022 2025
Tanaka Shigeto Pacific Consultants Co., Ltd. Japan 2022 2025
Nobuyuki Kataoka Airi Co., Ltd. Japan 2022 2025
Yasuhiko Akasaka NEW JEC Co., Ltd. Japan 2022 2025
Abdullah Zalam NOMAC- POWER Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Ahmed Kandil United Warehouse Company Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Rudein Bawalsa Wartsila Power Contracting Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Mahmoud Ahmed Mousa El Sewedy Electric Egypt 2022 2025
Akshay Athalye Kpmg Australia 2022 2025
Tia Tang Kpmg Australia 2022 2025
Gary Binning Kpmg Australia 2022 2025
Rosa Maria Back Bernardes Grupo CEEE Brazil 2022 2025
Marco Aurélio Pereira Fonseca Ey Brazil 2022 2025
Fabio Rodrigues Machado EY Brazil 2022 2025
Hubert Angel Fernandez Soto Elekeiroz Ltda Brazil 2022 2025
Luís Aguiar dos Santos Neves Lynx Engenharia Sistemas De Controle Brazil 2019 2025
Hugo de Fazio Aguiar Ey Brazil 2022 2025
Alexandre Ferreira de Almeida EY Brazil 2022 2025
Mohammad Almajali Mastercard United Arab Emirates 2022 2025
Awadh Olaywi Alanazi Sabic Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Eslam Ahmed Mohsen Ebrahim Rashed Enova United Arab Emirates 2022 2025
Saied Mohamed Saied Ahmed Central Bank Of Egypt Egypt 2022 2025
Asem Alhudhaiban Expro Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Mahmoud Ibrahim EL-Gehiny APRCO Egypt 2022 2025
Sami El Meslouhi Apm Terminals Morocco 2022 2025
Ramy Adel M. Sabry Gadallah M.A.KHARAFI Kuwait 2022 2025
Sameh Ahmed Mahmoud Metito Qatar 2022 2025
Omar Sabah Waste Management Company Egypt 2022 2025
Ahmad Salameh Enova For Facilities And Energy Managment Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Osama Lari Enova By Veolia Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Huzaifa Mohammed Hamat Holding Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Richard Overman Core Principles, Llc United States 2022 2025
Andrew Howard-Rice Kpmg Australia 2022 2025
Nathan Clements Kpmg Australia 2022 2025
Sarangan Paskarajothy Kpmg Australia 2022 2025
Harry Mak Aurecon Australia 2022 2025
James Stevenson Kpmg Australia 2022 2025
Thomas Rands Kpmg Australia 2022 2025
Sharon Michael Kpmg Australia 2022 2025
Lakshmi Thiru Kpmg Australia 2022 2025
Iman Mahmoud Hamdi Alstom Transport Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Faris Abdulaziz Alrubaish Nwc Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Hussien Musa Hassan Musa Petra Engineering Industries Co. Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Sultan Nakouzi Morganti Gcc Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Adam Fricker Kpmg Australia 2022 2025
Imran Altaf Bhatti Telarc New Zealand 2022 2025
Gaurav Sharma Emirates Global Aluminum United Arab Emirates 2022 2025
Dudley Atapattu Department of Defence Australia 2022 2025
Mostafa Mohamed Ali Alatas Biglift Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Matthew Cook Fraser Coast Regional Council (Wide Bay Water) Australia 2022 2025
Mohammad Rahil Behlim Ashghal Public Work's Authority Qatar 2022 2025
Navaneetha krishnan Gopalsamy Veolia United Arab Emirates 2022 2025
Shanmugasundaram Muthaiah Ashghal Qatar 2022 2025
Piyarach Savage Department of Transport Australia 2019 2025
Daniel Woolley Nova Systems Australia 2022 2025
Ashleigh Tomkins Cardinia Shire Council Australia 2022 2025
Jason Carter Ghd Pty Ltd Australia 2022 2025
Daniel Hynson Telarc Limited New Zealand 2022 2025
Melisa Cruz Aes Puerto Rico 2022 2025
Mateo Peñaranda AES Panama 2022 2025
Mohammed Bokhari Saudi Aramco Jubail Refinery Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Turki Alluqman Ministry Of Culture Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Ankitkumar Naik Ge Digital India 2022 2025
Jun Yan Lu Department of Transport (DoT) Australia 2022 2025
Jarkko Laukkanen Deloitte Australia 2022 2025
Rodrigo Villalba Southern Perú Peru 2022 2025
Sherif Hussein Dams Safety Nsw Australia 2022 2025
Chigozie Usoh Defence Australia 2022 2025
Michael Van Doornik Energy Networks Consulting Pty Ltd Australia 2022 2025
Glen Alanne Australian National University Australia 2022 2025
Christopher Barnes Toowoomba Regional Council Australia 2022 2025
Narayanan Venkatesan Emirates Global Aluminum United Arab Emirates 2022 2025
Subhadip Sengupta Yara Australia 2022 2025
Abdullah Al Sattam Ministry Of Human Recourses And Social Development Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Brad Thompson Autodesk Australia 2014 2023
Ramon Hayes Defence Australia 2022 2025
JEFFREY Andrews Kiah Consulting Australia 2022 2025
Sieunarine Ramkumarsingh CGCL Trinidad and Tobago 2022 2025
Victor Kavhendekete City Of Grande Prairie Canada 2022 2025
Bruno Cabral De Lucena Rema Tip Top United Arab Emirates 2022 2025
Gary Willocks Toowoomba Regional Council Australia 2022 2025
Paul Gowans Next Energy Lighting Australia 2022 2025
Marius Vermeulen City Of Armadale Australia 2022 2025
Muhammad Akber NSW Department of Planning and Environment Australia 2022 2025
Taha Ahmed Mohammed Qatar Amiri Gaurd Qatar 2022 2025
Daniel Mitchell Waimate District Council New Zealand 2022 2025
Erina Otto i @ Consulting (Pty) Ltd South Africa 2016 2025
Annabelle Matthews Nsw Health Australia 2022 2025
Felix Fung Amcl Canada 2022 2025
Thamer Abukhamees NOMAC Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Helen Kennedy Best Practice Certification Australia 2022 2025
Kamran Wahab MVP United Arab Emirates 2022 2025
Abdulrahman Alshehri Saudi Irrigation Organization Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Jafar Almuayrifi Ma'aden Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Brian Parker Village Of Algonquin United States 2022 2025
Rob Sharp Downer Nz New Zealand 2022 2025
Helen Tilley Brisbane City Council Australia 2022 2025
John De Bono Silver Fern Farms New Zealand 2022 2025
Christopher Prasad Tactix Group Australia 2022 2025
Heena Lee Village of Algonquin United States 2022 2025
Toufik Taleb Arabian Drilling Company Algeria 2022 2025
James Loupos City Of Canada Bay Australia 2022 2025
Kevin Crook Village Of Algonquin United States 2022 2025
Ahmed Khalifa Sidpec Egypt 2022 2025
Lachlan Maclean Golding Contractors Australia 2022 2025
Mayank Tandel Rmit University - Property Services Group Australia 2021 2024
Timothy Davies Covaris Australia 2022 2025
Danielle Channing Northern Territory Government Australia 2022 2025
Colin Warmington Bundaberg Regional Counci Australia 2022 2025
Qasim Almatroushi Majan Electricity Company Oman 2022 2025
Darren Moore Kpmg Australia 2022 2025
Janette Lean NSW Health Australia 2022 2025
Anson Caliste Central Bank Of Trinidad And Tobago Trinidad and Tobago 2022 2025
Mohammad Mansour Sappco Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Ahmad Salman Khan Serco Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Taher Galal Abdelhalim Ali Taha Egyptian Steel Egypt 2022 2025
Elshahat Ibrahim Mace Qatar 2022 2025
Samantha Gartland Airport Development Group Australia 2022 2025
Moaz Ahmed Abdulfatah Ali Amhec Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Ahmed Elzeftawy Nextracker.inc Egypt 2022 2025
Mohamed Kandil EZZ STEEL SUEZ Egypt 2022 2025
Mohamed Hussein Ismail Elmanzalawy Shell Egypt (Rashpetco) Egypt 2022 2025
Marwan Essam Petrobel Egypt 2021 2024
Salah Ibrahim Petrobel Egypt 2021 2024
Main Jarboui Naaasholdinggroup Qatar 2021 2024
Wasim Mahdi Mohamed Alhertani Specialist Systems Company Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Nicholas Lee Hing Caribbean Gas Chemical Limited Trinidad and Tobago 2022 2025
Emad Abushomar Al Saedan Real Estate Co Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Hassan Al Turaik Jomel O&m Ltd Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Hatem Basuony Elsarawy Engie UAE 2022 2025
Victor Nguyen Tsawwassen First Nation Canada 2022 2025
Mohammad Abuali Royal Commission for Jubail and Yanbu Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Claudette Mae Castigador Aboitiz Power Philippines 2022 2025
Alaa Eid Petrobel Egypt 2021 2024
Khalid Nassar Adnoc United Arab Emirates 2022 2025
Igor Canabarro Edison Chouest Offshore Brazil 2022 2025
Alameldin Abusilaib Bash Pharma Co.ltd Sudan 2022 2025
Ahmed Faissal Noraldin Siemens Energy United Arab Emirates 2022 2025
Alam Eldeen Ahmed Kunooz OmanHolding Oman 2021 2024
Mary Rose Nadal - Refuerzo Aboitiz Power Corporation Philippine 2021 2024
Rayan Alhuwaimel Sabic Saudi Arabia 2021 2024
Eunico Pedro Cunanan Energy Development Corporation Philippines 2021 2024
Anaflor Candelaria Aboitiz Power Corporation Philippines 2021 2024
John Wilson Jacobs Australia Australia 2014 2024
Katrina Farah Transport For Nsw Australia 2021 2024
Muhammad Usman Khalid Elexicon Energy Inc. Canada 2021 2024
Samiha Najem Transport for NSW Australia 2019 2025
Stewart Russell Smec South Africa 2021 2024
Hamlyn Holder UWI Trinidad and Tobago 2021 2024
Mohmaed Marghny Emethanex Egypt 2021 2024
Ibrahim Zeid Maaden Saudi Arabia 2021 2024
Ahmed Moustafa Owis Mahmmoud Abougabal Alothman Group Saudi Arabia 2021 2024
Garrie Chubb Globalpowerenergy Australia 2015 2024
Richard Fullalove Transport For New South Wales Australia 2021 2024
Lucy Nitschinsk Transport For New South Wales Australia 2021 2024
Jose Carrasco Transport For Nsw Australia 2021 2024
Viola Kayingo SMEC South Africa 2021 2024
Melinda Majoros Egis Oceania Australia 2021 2024
Celso Yamamoto ABS Quality Evaluations, Inc Brazil 2015 2024
Subramanian Ganesh Freelance Consultant India 2021 2024
Adele Jones WSP New Zealand New Zealand 2021 2024
Adam Taylor Ventia Australia 2021 2025
Kui Wing Chook RMIT Australia 2021 2023
Steven Kreemers Ventia Australia 2021 2024
Jorge Ernesto Chavez Breton Amcl / Turner & Townsend United Arab Emirates 2021 2024
Ashok Shekhawat Ventia Australia 2021 2024
Hussain Ali Saleh AlMubarak Saudi Electricity Company Saudi Arabia 2021 2024
Mohamed Abobakr Arabian Gulf Manufacturers Ltd Saudi Arabia 2021 2024
Waleed Habiba Post Holding Canada 2021 2024
Beshir Musa Ashghal Qatar 2021 2027
Paul Casto GE Digital United States 2018 2024
James Nelson Otago Regional Council New Zealand 2021 2024
Paul Suo Ventia Australia 2021 2024
Arman Kianpour Barjouee Ventia Pty Ltd Australia 2021 2024
Usama Ahmad Sabic - Petrokemya Saudi Arabia 2021 2024
Jem Sarit Martin Alem San Miguel Global Power Holding Inc. Philippines 2021 2024
Omar Salah Abdel Rady Aly Al Mahmal Facilities Services Company Saudi Arabia 2021 2024
Louhan Fourie Smec South Africa South Africa 2021 2024
Rhemal Jay Tamboboy Energy Development Corporation Philippines 2021 2024
Ruben Sen Adg Cds Australia 2021 2024
Vinay Maithani Emerson Process Management United Arab Emirates 2020 2026
Jason Yu Ventia Australia 2021 2024
Ying Wang Consulink New Zealand 2021 2024
Nirmal Kokkuvayil Gopalakrishnan WEST PHARMACEUTICALS LTD UAE 2021 2024
Ahmed Hamdi Edra Power Holdings Egypt 2021 2024
Bharat Sharma Ventia Australia 2021 2024
Raghuraman Kannan Sabic-petrokemya Saudi Arabia 2021 2024
Rohit Sharma Downer Australia 2021 2024
Mohamed Eldweel Aldahra Agriculture Egypt 2021 2024
Travis Soutter Assetivity Australia 2021 2024
Hadi Al-Jbour Aggreko United Arab Emirates 2021 2024
Osama Ahmed Almajdouie Saudi Arabia 2021 2024
Ahmed Mohammed Elshamy The National Agricultural Development company (nadec) Saudi Arabia 2021 2024
Alwaleed Alshaaily Petroleum Development Oman Oman 2021 2024
Himanshu Jindal Downer Group Australia 2021 2024
Kyle Ford City Of Langley Canada 2021 2024
Mohammad Obeidat Aggreko UK Ltd United Arab Emirates 2021 2024
James Mahood Ventia Australia Pty Ltd Australia 2021 2024
Palackathrappil Lejan James Central Coast Health District Australia 2021 2024
Ahmed Abdelaziz Attia Ali Ashghal Qatar 2021 2024
Ian Reid ArcelorMittal Dofasco USA 2021 2024
Sultan Alqahtani Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia 2022 2025
Omar Basyouni Pinnacle Infotech Solutions United Arab Emirates 2021 2024
Ahmed Kareem Pharmed Healthcare Egypt 2021 2024
Mary Mcgeoch Rio Tinto Australia 2021 2024
Edmond Babela Ventia Pty Ltd Australia 2021 2024
Siddharth Mishra Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia 2021 2024
Susan Chamberlain WSP Australia 2020 2026
Andrew Compson Bae Systems Australia Australia 2021 2024
Darryl Aberdein Pragma South Africa 2021 2024
Sivathanu Sivakumar Saudi Arabia Railways India 2021 2024
Edesio Scalese Syngenta Crop Protection Brazil 2021 2024
Andre Alves Perira Klabin Brazil 2017 2024
Daniel Henrique Quaglioz Sartori Petrobras Transporte S.A. Brazil 2021 2024
Bruno Fernandes de Holanda Sabesp Brazil 2021 2024
Werton Da Costa Medeiros Sabesp Brazil 2021 2024
Romeu De Alencar Rs2 Consultoria Brazil 2021 2024
Guilherme de Souza Alves Sabesp Brazil 2021 2024
Kareem Ibrahim Adnoc United Arab Emirates 2021 2024
Narender Kumar Veolia Middle East United Arab Emirates 2021 2024
Andrew Mcarthur Ventia Australia 2021 2024
Richard Windsor Jacobs Australia Pty Ltd Australia 2021 2024
Robert Radovanovic Universidade de Calgary Canada 2021 2027
Donny Yap Ventia Australia 2021 2024
Aymen Ben Thabet Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy Canada 2021 2024
Bernal Mederos Cargill Costa Rica 2021 2024
Hany Nafady Qatar Energy LNG Qatar 2021 2027
James Carroll Metropolitan Transit Authority Australia 2016 2025
Muhammad Hisham Shoaib Engro Energy Ltd. Pakistan 2021 2024
Simon Sweeney Uptime Asset Management Ireland Ltd. T/A SUAMI Ireland 2021 2024
Houcine Bensaid Zemallach Ouarri Sorfert Algeria 2021 2024
Matthew Shores Hollyfrontier Refining United States 2021 2024
Craig Taylor Casmat Engineering Australia 2014 2024
Ahmed Saeed Al-Malki Asset performance and integrity Saudi Arabia 2021 2024
Norton Antony Lower Murray Water Australia 2021 2027
Rowan Crouch V/Line Australia 2021 2024
Abdullah Qutub Tronox Saudi Industrial Company Saudi Arabia 2021 2024
Jude Fernando Life Space Group Australia 2015 2024
Douglas Nascimento Vale Brazil 2019 2025
Mohammed Al Salih Internationa Maritime Industries Saudi Arabia 2020 2026
Abdullah Jan Marafiq Saudi Arabia 2021 2024
Liz Partridge Cogence Australia 2021 2024
Lutz Backhausen Hunter Water Corporation Australia 2021 2024
Mahmoud Mohammed Air Liquide Saudi Arabia 2021 2027
Sardar Adnan Rafiq Khan Main Roads, Wa Australia 2021 2024
Smith Wayne Drk Consulting Australia 2021 2024
Fady Morkos Cushman & Wakefield Australia 2017 2026
Timothy Dowsett Carinya Group Management Consultants Australia 2021 2024
Graham Lantzke Infrastructure Focus Australia 2015 2027
Vozef Jadav Qterminals Qatar 2021 2024
Yasser Shaban Engineering Tracks Egypt 2021 2027
Suriya Narayanan Yokogawa Middle East India 2021 2024
Hassan Quadri Apmterminals Nigeria 2021 2024
Matt Farmer Logan City Council Australia 2019 2025
Assem Muhammad Sankyu Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 2021 2024
Donna Suerich Town Of Oakville Canada 2021 2024
Tyrone Chin WSP Australia 2021 2027
Colin Read HKA Australia 2021 2027
Ivana Mara Rodrigues da Silva Secretaria Estadual de Saúde do Estado de São Paulo Brazil 2021 2027
Kyle Lewis Cargill United States 2021 2024
Daniel Falzon Bhp Australia 2021 2024
Marius KOCH Ems Solutions South Africa 2021 2027
Jeffrey Harvey Javis Jlh Engineering Services, Pllc United States 2021 2024
Adriano Aguiar da Silva Vale Brazil 2021 2027
Lucas Barros Leal Louis Dreyfus Company Brazil 2021 2024
Robson Dourado Petrobras Brazil 2021 2024
Rubnylson Nunes Vallourec Brazil 2021 2027
Silvana Hoffmann Hoffmann & Associados Brazil 2021 2024
José Venancio Monteiro Monteiro Associados Liderança Gestão E Empreendedorismo Ltda Brazil 2021 2027
Karl Franco Columbia Power Corporation Canada 2021 2027
Randhir Ramjattan CGCL Trinidad and Tobago 2021 2024
Rheal Caron Abs Group United States 2021 2024
Hareshchandra Ramgopaul Caribbean Gas Chemical Limited Trinidad and Tobago 2021 2024
Pedro Arturo Valdivia Magallanes Lima Airport Partners Peru 2021 2027
Christopher Koh Australian Maritime Safety Authority (AMSA) Australia 2021 2027
Angel Caña BHP Australia 2021 2024
Saalya Ramjattan National Gas Company Of Trinidad And Tobago Trinidad and Tobago 2021 2027
Martha Myers Martha Myers Consulting Services Canada 2021 2027
Adham Elbarawy BHP Australia 2021 2027
Peter Livingston Energy Safe Victoria Australia 2021 2027
Bader Moshaya Marafiq Saudi Arabia 2021 2027
Isham Sudardjat Saudi Aramco Qatar 2021 2027
Karthikeyan Vk Thyssenkrupp India 2021 2027
Fahad Shaban Naval Ship Management Australia 2021 2024
Abdelrahman Hosni Abdelghafar Bureau Veritas Egypt 2021 2027
Joanna Ellis Independent Consultant Australia 2021 2027
Kelly Gillen Global-mark Australia 2021 2024
Ahmed Ali Mohammed Saeed Marafiq Saudi Arabia 2021 2024
Virendra Singh Telesur N.V. Venezuela 2021 2024
Lyndon Mohammed The National Gas Company Of Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad and Tobago 2021 2027
Kevin Doolarchan National Energy Corporation Trinidad and Tobago 2021 2024
Roy Korompis Relogica Indonesia 2021 2027
David Durante Downer EDI Australia 2021 2024
Mohammed Alyami Marafiq Saudi Arabia 2021 2024
Abdulrahman AlJuhani Marafiq Saudi Arabia 2021 2024
Ahmed Mousa Al-Faifi Marafiq Saudi Arabia 2021 2024
Omar Fallatah Marafiq Company Saudi Arabia 2021 2024
Yury Fedichkin Wood Australia 2021 2027
Wade Nagel Adapt Marine Pty Ltd Australia 2021 2027
Marc David Ke Maynilad Water Services Inc. Philippines 2018 2024
Mariam Abdulrahman El Helwe Dubai Electricity and Water Authority Dubai 2022 2026
Syed Wasif Naseem National Grid Electricity Transmission (NGET UK) United Arab Emirates 2019 2025
Tariq Elzubeir Basf Bahrain 2020 2026
Willy Wendorff Taesa Brazil 2020 2026
Naonori Yosimura NissuiCon Co., Ltd. Japan 2020 2023
Hidetoshi Nakano Oriental Consultants Global Co., Ltd. Japan 2020 2023
Takurou Tamaki 中日本建設コンサルタント株式会社 Japan 2020 2026
Ichiro Okada Njs Japan 2020 2026
Hideo Maruhashi 石垣メンテナンス株式会社 Japan 2020 2026
Takehiko Tsuji 中日本高速道路株式会社 Japan 2020 2026
Takayuki Ono 大日本ダイヤコンサルタント株式会社 Japan 2020 2026
Dan Ozawa Nippon Koei Co., Ltd. Japan 2020 2023
Fernando Celso Bonatti FIVE4 Gestão Empresarial Brazil 2017 2026
Fahad Izhar Khan Tasnee Saudi Arabia 2020 2026
Susan Rebaño-Edwards S Rebano-Edwards Consulting Australia 2020 2026
Marcello Dantas Gomes Junior Petrobras Brazil 2015 2026
Christopher Young Entura Australia 2020 2026
Ralph Godau V/Line Australia 2015 2027
Claud Freeman Aernecessity Pty Ltd Australia 2020 2026
Raymond Ngo V/Line Corporation Australia 2020 2026
Gerard Domingo Downer Australia 2020 2026
Chee Chiang Woo Goulburn Murray Water Australia 2020 2026
Kimia Mozaffarian Energy Australia Australia 2020 2026
Cesar Malpica Chevron United States 2020 2023
Peter Kerr Structured Change Pty Ltd Australia 2020 2026
Firas Abu Al Hasan Dubai Electricity & Water Authority (DEWA) United Arab Emirates 2020 2026
Juan Carlos Villegas Vera ACIEM Colombia 2020 2026
Leonardo Pinilla Strategy Colombia Colombia 2023 2026
Daniel Ortiz Ortiz Ruiz Consultores Colombia 2020 2026
Natalia Sanabria Jerez Strategy Colombia Colombia 2023 2026
Astrid Ramírez Epm Colombia 2020 2026
Ricardo Vasquez Southern Peru Copper Corporation Peru 2020 2026
Maher Al Ahmadi Tasnee Saudi Arabia 2020 2026
Ishrat Bhuiyan City Of Gold Coast Australia 2020 2026
Christopher Obiajunwa Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia 2020 2026
Daniel O'hara Egis Oceania Australia 2020 2026
Vimal Vijayapalan Service Stream Australia 2020 2026
Eric Vande Hei Emerson Automation Solutions United States 2020 2026
Jay Hong Platinum Fm Australia 2020 2026
Shane Scriven SAS Asset Management Pty Ltd Australia 2020 2026
Khalid Alessa Marafiq Saudi Arabia 2020 2026
Ashish George Ellengical Dubai Electricity and Water Authority UAE 2020 2026
Norman Smith AIMREITS United States 2018 2024
Phillip Sunderland Edifyze Pty Ltd / The Asset Management College Australia 2020 2026
Tammy Falconer Kpmg Australia 2020 2026
Gulam Qayyom Siddiqui SASREF Canada 2020 2026
Marc Peril South East Water Australia 2020 2026
Mehrdad Mehrabi Dnvgl Australia 2020 2026
Martin Samuel Figueroa Perez GMP Peru 2020 2026
Francois Du Plessis Vetasi Australia Australia 2020 2026
David Kingston Drk Consulting Aust Pty Ltd Australia 2020 2023
Daniel Freebody Transdev Sydney Ferries Australia 2020 2026
Janine Barry Rio Tinto Iron Ore Australia 2020 2026
Rusiru Kankanamge Epitomee Australia 2020 2026
Raphael Korda Newmont Ghana 2020 2026
Emmanuel Ayeduvor Newmont Ghana 2020 2026
Gloria Alorchie-Apetor Newmont Ghana Gold Limited (Ahafo) Ghana 2020 2026
Nibu Paul Public Transport Authority of WA Australia 2020 2026
Fiona Beckley Vline Australia 2020 2026
Rob Childs IMQS Software South Africa 2015 2024
Simon Barlow WSP Australia 2016 2025
John Condron Worley New Zealand Ltd. New Zealand 2016 2025
Leon Erasmus BDE South Africa 2015 2024
Clayton Smith Spotless Australia 2020 2026
Fung Chuen (Jess) Yip NOVO TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED New Zealand 2020 2026
Lalinda Karunaratne Main Roads Western Australia Australia 2020 2026
Alan Bellrose Veritas Australia 2020 2026
Wesam Beitelmal Dhofar University Oman 2020 2026
Rentaro Yamazaki ABS Quality Evaluations Japan 2020 2026
Antonio Barata Getac Assessoria E Consultoria Ltda Brazil 2020 2026
Felipe Pozzobon Petrobas Brazil 2020 2026
Rafael Soares Sua Frota Brazil 2020 2023
Vitor Del Duca Bentley System Brazil 2020 2026
Helton Oliveira Petrobas Brazil 2020 2026
Jitesh Patel Consultant Australia 2020 2026
David Albrice Assetinsights.net Canada 2015 2024
John Iley Nova Systems Australia 2014 2024
Raphael Ozsvath Basslink Australia 2015 2026
Abdulaziz Alalyani Mashroat Saudi Arabia 2020 2023
Boyd Beal Independent Advisor USA 2020 2026
Árpád Koszka Spiralis Consultoria Ltda. Brazil 2014 2024
Fernando Pimenta Abs Group Services Do Brasil Ltda Brazil 2014 2024
Bernadette O'Connor WSP Canada 2015 2024
Raymond Tan LongsightNZ Limited New Zealand 2015 2024
George Galambos Galambos Consulting, LLC USA 2020 2026
Stefanus Oosthuizen South32 Australia 2020 2026
Janez Marinic Boeing Defence Australia Australia 2014 2024
Daniel Fallbacher Repsol Oil And Gas Canada Canada 2020 2023
Senduran Vigneswaran Townsville City Council Australia 2020 2026
David Braby City Of Gold Coast Australia 2020 2026
Edwin Salazar City Of Gold Coast Australia 2020 2026
Tristan Velnoweth Naval Ship Management (Australia) Australia 2020 2026
Janarthan Sri Kantha Naval Ship Management Australia Australia 2020 2026
Lucas Cespedes Zapata Assetivity Australia 2020 2026
Andrew Cox Xcelleo Australia 2020 2026
Daniel Stephens Technologyafoot Australia 2020 2026
Shaun Farrell City of Gold Coast Australia 2020 2026
Ramesh Gulati jacobs USA 2015 2026
Joseph Grande Fluor USA 2016 2025
Russell Gow UGL Australia 2014 2027
Kurt Ersser KURSER Inc. Canada 2017 2026
Damien Douglas WSP Opus New Zealand 2017 2026
Chris Cunningham Covaris Australia 2016 2026
Matthew Colquhoun KPMG Australia 2017 2026
Takao Atake Nihon Suido Consultants Japan 2017 2024
Katsushi Aso New Japan consultant Japan 2017 2024
Chino Arai AERO ASAHI CORPORATION Japan 2018 2024
Satoshi Aida HAZAMA ANDO CORPORATION Japan 2017 2024
Scott Bacon Port of Newcastle Australia 2020 2026
David Coetzee Royal Haskoning DHV South Africa 2016 2025
Rapael Patrice Chapi Siani Ubora Consulting Services Canada 2020 2026
Sushant Chakravarty Bsi Australia 2019 2025
Therese Brooks KMG Australia 2019 2025
Helder Morais Sarmento Belmonte Aurecon Australia 2016 2025
Almothanna Alserhani Saudi Aramco/ Safaniya Onshore Producing Department Saudi Arabia 2019 2025
Raphaelle Cardyn WSP Canada 2015 2024
Rofhiwa Khaujanani Infratec Consulting South Africa 2019 2025
Natarajan Sriram Soraikkayur DNV-GL United Arab Emirates 2019 2025
Amit Bhatia DNV GL Business Assurance United Arab Emirates 2019 2025
Albert Lombard BECA Australia 2019 2025
Vijaya Baskar Sampath DNV GL United Arab Emirates 2019 2025
Paul Crocker ReliabilityX United States of America 2019 2025
Daniel Cannizzo WSP Australia 2019 2025
Nicki Carroll NiCAR Consulting Australia 2019 2026
Balamurugan Sambasivam DNV GL Business Assurance United Arab Emirates 2019 2025
Malcolm Harrison Rio Tinto Australia 2019 2025
Niravkumar Shah Western Power Australia 2019 2025
Francois Joubert Aurecon Australia 2015 2024
João Cláudio dos Santos Loureiro Júnior Vale Brazil 2018 2024
Robert Youngberg ATCO Electric Canada 2018 2024
Azaz Zuhair KPMG Australia 2018 2024
Masayoshi Yamashita pasco Japan 2018 2024
Takashi Yano GOSEI Co.Ltd. Japan 2017 2024
Makoto Yasuda NJS CO.,LTD Japan 2019 2025
Chris Wong Downer Group Australia 2019 2025
Ryan Woolf Energy Safe Victoria Australia 2019 2025
Tetsuo Yagi Marunouchi Infrastructure Ltd. Japan 2017 2024
keisuke yamaguchi Mizuki Technos Japan 2017 2024
Akihiko Yamamoto Yamamoto Consulting Office Japan 2018 2024
John West BAE Systems Australia 2018 2024
James Westacott Indec Consulting Australia 2018 2024
KENGO WATANABE yachiyo-eng.co.jp Japan 2019 2025
Seigo Watanabe Njs Japan 2017 2025
Eiji Wachi NJS CO.,LTD. Japan 2019 2025
Stephen Walker Stantec Australia 2015 2027
Mathew John Mackay Regional Council Australia 2018 2024
Louise Walter City of Rockingham Australia 2018 2024
Sarah Vine AMCL Canada 2019 2025
Heinrich Vorster Assetivity Pty Ltd Australia 2018 2024
Motohiro Ura Nippon Koei Co., Ltd. Japan 2018 2024
Kazuhisa Urakawa NIHON SUIKO SEKKEI CO.,LTD. Japan 2017 2024
Caroline van Heerden IMQS South Africa 2017 2026
Akimasa Uehara NJS Japan 2018 2024
MASAZUMI UMAKOSHI ORIENTAL CONSULTANTS Co.,Ltd. Japan 2017 2024
Taneo Tsutsui Central Division Japan 2018 2024
Jon Turnbull TRILITY Australia 2019 2025
SATOSHI UCHIDA NEWJEC Inc. Japan 2018 2024
YUICHI TOYA management system assessment center Japan 2017 2024
Kirsten Jong KPMG Australia 2019 2025
Gavin Treseder KPMG Australia 2018 2024
Tonnie Trim Enbridge Canada 2018 2024
Kazumasa Tsuji khaki.plala.or.jp Japan 2019 2025
Elizabeth Topolcsanyi Assetivity Australia 2017 2024
Takeshi Teraoka Suiki Technos,LTD Japan 2018 2024
Joshua Thomas Essential Energy Australia 2019 2025
Dean Taylor Hunter H2O Australia 2019 2025
Edwin Tema Airports Company South Africa South Africa 2024 2027
Seiji Terahara NJS Co., Ltd. Japan 2019 2025
Kim Kwang Tan Asset Management Associates Australia 2018 2027
Satoshi Tanaka NIHON SUIKO SEKKEI CO.,LTD. Japan 2017 2024
Yuichi Tanaka Suiko Japan Japan 2017 2024
Tomonobu Tanino Central Nippon Expressway Company Japan 2017 2024
Kyoichi Takeuchi Nippon Koei Co., Ltd. Japan 2018 2024
Maiko Takeuchi Newjec inc. Japan 2018 2024
Allen Tam DB Engineering & Consulting Australia 2018 2027
Wei Hao Tan Shewhart Reliability Solutions Australia 2019 2025
Atsushi Suzuki Nihon Suiko Sekkei Co., Ltd. Japan 2017 2024
Kenji Takahashi Original Engineering Consultants Co., Ltd. Japan 2018 2024
Tsuyoshi Takahashi ASIA AIR SURVEY CO.,LTD. Japan 2018 2024
toko takato Asia Air Survey Co., Ltd. Japan 2019 2025
Paul Street WSP Australia Pty Ltd Australia 2016 2025
Osamu Sugie suiko.co.jp Japan 2018 2024
Eduardo Somoano Cyient Australia 2019 2025
Fumikazu Sona Suiki Technos, LTD Japan 2017 2024
Alessandro Souza Consultoria Gestão De Ativos Brazil 2018 2024
Soundarapandian Srinivasan Independent Consultant India 2019 2025
Robert Smith Commissioning Agents, Inc. United States 2017 2026
Janice Smth VicTrack Australia 2018 2024
Abigail Smeaton WSP Australia 2018 2024
Laurie Smith BAE Systems Australia 2018 2024
Alireza Shokrani Siemens Mobility Australia 2018 2024
Ron Shuttlewood Maintenance & Project Engineering (MPE) Australia 2015 2024
Mark Sibly Acacia Mining Plc Australia 2019 2025
Aylwin Sim Sim Consulting New Zealand 2018 2027
Fumiaki Shino Yachiyo Engineering Co.,LTD Japan 2017 2024
yuta shirakawa Yachiyo Engineering Co., Ltd. Japan 2019 2025
Kieran Shirey LOGiT Australia Pty Ltd Australia 2018 2024
Koji Shimada Original Engineering Consultants ltd. Japan 2019 2025
Shigeru Shimeno Nexco East Japan Engineering Japan 2019 2025
Hitoshi Shimizu METAWATER Co.,Ltd. Japan 2017 2024
Hammad Sharif BHP Canada 2017 2026
Brian Shaw Evolving Consultants Pty Ltd Australia 2018 2024
Peter Schurmann Influence Asset Management Australia 2019 2025
Johan Serfontein Profound Focus South Africa 2017 2026
Ricardo Santos Aurecon Australia 2018 2027
Andrew Sarah Nomad Digital Australia 2018 2024
Takashi Sasaki NIHON SUIKO SEKKEI CO Japan 2017 2024
Clare Scanlon Sutherland Shire Council Australia 2018 2024
Chris Salkovic Dams Safety NSW Australia 2018 2024
Naoto Sakaguchi Kokusai Kogyo Co.ltd Japan 2017 2024
Yumi Sakata Pacicon Technical Management Japan 2017 2024
Hidesugi Sakiyama PASCO CORPORATION Japan 2018 2024
Gary Rykers WSP Australia Pty Limited Australia 2016 2025
Seyed Safi Covaris Pty Ltd Australia 2016 2025
Anas Saggaf SADARA Saudi Arabia 2018 2024
Hylton Robson Prometheus Group Australia 2019 2025
Malcolm Rogerson RRC/AssetGenZ Australia 2018 2027
Ken Robertson Jacobs Australia 2015 2024
Karen Robichaud WSP New Zealand 2018 2024
Peter Robinson Melbourne Water Australia 2018 2024
James Reyes-Picknell Conscious Asset Canada 2014 2024
James Riddle BSI Group Australia 2017 2026
Ian Roberts Roberts Asset Management Australia 2018 2024
Sean Reeves Reeves Group Services Australia 2018 2024
Virginia Reis Silva Mitsui Gás e Energia do Brasil Ltda. Brasil 2019 2025
Stephen Renshaw Transgrid Australia 2015 2024
Loganathan Reddy Eskom Holdings SOC Ltd South Africa 2017 2026
Nichal Rajnandan Advanced Asset Engineering Consulting (Pty) Ltd South Africa 2018 2024
Ratna Pullela Assuranz Australia 2019 2025
Nabin Pradhan Downer Pty Ltd - North Ryde Australia 2018 2024
Gary Porteous WSP New Zealand 2015 2024
Oscar Julian Plata Olarte John Holland Australia 2014 2026
Robin (Bob) Platfoot Covaris Pty Ltd Australia 2016 2026
Charles Plenge Veritas Asia Pacific Pty Ltd Australia 2019