First Name Last Name Company Country CAMA Registrant since year View Profile
First Name Last Name Company Country CAMA Registrant since year View Profile
Sabry Moussa Aly Alexandria Mineral Oils Company (AMOC) Egypt 2022
Iqbal Singh Biln St. Lawrence Seaway Management Corporation Canada 2019
Ahmed Ghoneim Egyptian Steel Egypt
Samuel Murphy Civil Services Group Australia 2019
Glenn Burn Kempsey Shire Council Australia 2022
Khalid Alkorbi Higher Institute For Plastics Fabrication Saudi Arabia 2022
Anwar Hassan OQ Company 2022
Mahmoud Abdeldayem Hail Cement Saudi Arabia 2022
Pinank Patel Tata Consultancy Services Australia 2019
Jayamkondan Velmurugan Shell India Markets Private Limited India 2022
Shirsendu Roy Shell India 2022
Frederik Senekal SEN Consulting 2016
Simon Siow SEW Australia 2016
Bandar Abualnassr Sadara Chemical Company Saudi Arabia 2018
Adam Marks WSP Australia 2018
Craig Smith James Cook University Australia 2022
Sophie Jones Far North District Council New Zealand 2022
Bill Hanley City Of Hobart Australia 2022
Ekaterina Ivicheva ProcessFlow Ltd New Zealand 2022
Vanessa Chau Cima+ Canada 2022
Parthip Dinesh Aqualia Mace United Arab Emirates 2022
Toribio Noel Ilao Department of Public Works and Highways Philippines 2022
Matthew Keleher Fraser Coast Regional Council Afghanistan 2022
Yuji Maki 大日本コンサルタント株式会社 Japan 2022
Ikuko Mori 株式会社オリエンタルコンサルタンツ Japan 2022
Yasuhiro Hada NJS CO.,LTD Japan 2018
Eigo Fujiwara 大林道路 Japan 2022
Toshiharu Tanigaki Japan 2022
Tanaka Shigeto パシフィックコンサルタンツ株式会社 Japan 2022
Nobuyuki Kataoka 株式会社アイリ Japan 2022
Yasuhiko Akasaka 株式会社ニュージェック Japan 2022
Abdullah Zalam NOMAC / ACWA POWER Saudi Arabia 2022
Ahmed Kandil United Warehouse Company Saudi Arabia 2022
Rudein Bawalsa Wartsila Power Contracting Saudi Arabia 2022
Mahmoud Ahmed Ahmed Mousa El Sewedy Electric Egypt 2022
Akshay Athalye Kpmg Australia 2022
Tia Tang Kpmg Australia 2022
Gary Binning Kpmg Australia 2022
Rosa Maria Back Bernardes Grupo CEEE Brazil 2022
Marco Aurélio Pereira Fonseca Ey Brazil 2022
Fabio Rodrigues Machado EY Brazil 2022
Hubert Angel Fernandez Soto Elekeiroz Ltda Brazil 2022
Luís Aguiar dos Santos Neves Lynx Engenharia Sistemas De Controle Brazil 2019
Hugo de Fazio Aguiar Ey Brazil 2022
Alexandre Ferreira de Almeida EY Brazil 2022
Mohammad Almajali Mastercard United Arab Emirates 2022
Awadh Olaywi Alanazi Sabic Saudi Arabia 2022
Eslam Ahmed Mohsen Ebrahim Rashed Enova United Arab Emirates 2022
Saied Mohamed Saied Ahmed Central Bank Of Egypt Egypt 2022
Asem Alhudhaiban Expro Saudi Arabia 2022
Mahmoud Ibrahim EL-Gehiny APRCO Egypt 2022
Sami El Meslouhi Apm Terminals Morocco 2022
Ramy Adel M. Sabry Gadallah M.A.KHARAFI Kuwait 2022
Sameh Ahmed Mahmoud Metito Qatar 2022
Omar Sabah Egypt 2022
Ahmad Salameh Enova For Facilities And Energy Managment Saudi Arabia 2022
Osama Lari Enova By Veolia Saudi Arabia 2022
Huzaifa Mohammed Hamat Holding Saudi Arabia 2022
Richard Overman Core Principles, Llc United States 2022
Andrew Howard-Rice Kpmg Australia 2022
Nathan Clements Kpmg Australia 2022
Sarangan Paskarajothy Kpmg Australia 2022
Harry Mak Kpmg Australia 2022
James Stevenson Kpmg Australia 2022
Thomas Rands Kpmg Australia 2022
Sharon Michael Kpmg Australia 2022
Lakshmi Thiru Kpmg Australia 2022
Iman Mahmoud Hamdi Alstom Transport Saudi Arabia 2022
Faris Abdulaziz Alrubaish Nwc Saudi Arabia 2022
Hussien Musa Hassan Musa Petra Engineering Industries Co. Saudi Arabia 2022
Sultan Nakouzi Morganti Gcc Saudi Arabia 2022
Vinoth Kumar Subramani Emirates Global Aluminium United Arab Emirates 2022
Adam Fricker Kpmg Australia 2022
Imran Altaf Bhatti Telarc New Zealand 2022
Gaurav Sharma Emirates Global Aluminum United Arab Emirates 2022
Dudley Atapattu Department of Defence Australia 2022
Mostafa Mohamed Ali Alatas Biglift Saudi Arabia 2022
Matthew Cook Fraser Coast Regional Council (Wide Bay Water) Australia 2022
Mohammad Rahil Behlim Ashghal Public Work's Authority India 2022
Navaneetha krishnan Gopalsamy Veolia United Arab Emirates 2022
Shanmugasundaram Muthaiah Ashghal Qatar 2022
Piyarach Savage Department of Transport Australia
Daniel Woolley Nova Systems Australia 2022
Ashleigh Tomkins Cardinia Shire Council 2022
Jason Carter Ghd Pty Ltd Australia 2022
Daniel Hynson Telarc Limited
Melisa Cruz Aes Puerto Rico 2022
Mateo Peñaranda AES Panama
Mohammed Bokhari Saudi Aramco Jubail Refinery Saudi Arabia
Turki Alluqman Ministry Of Culture Saudi Arabia
Ankitkumar Naik Ge Digital India
Jun Yan Lu Department of Transport (DoT) Australia
Jarkko Laukkanen Deloitte Australia
Rodrigo Villalba Southern Perú Peru
Sherif Hussein Dams Safety Nsw Australia
Chigozie Usoh Defence
Michael Van Doornik Energy Networks Consulting Pty Ltd
Glen Alanne Australian National University Australia
Christopher Barnes Toowoomba Regional Council Australia
Narayanan Venkatesan Emirates Global Aluminum United Arab Emirates
Subhadip Sengupta Yara Australia
Abdullah Al Sattam Ministry Of Hamman Recourses And Social Development Saudi Arabia 2022
Brad Thompson Autodesk Australia
Ramon Hayes Defence Australia
JEFFREY Andrews Kiah Consulting Australia
Sieunarine Ramkumarsingh CGCL Trinidad and Tobago
Victor Kavhendekete City Of Grande Prairie Canada
Bruno Cabral De Lucena Rema Tip Top United Arab Emirates
Gary Willocks Toowoomba Regional Council Australia
Paul Gowans Next Energy Lighting Australia
Marius Vermeulen City Of Armadale Australia
Muhammad Akber NSW Department of Planning and Environment Australia
Taha Ahmed Mohammed Qatar Amiri Gaurd Qatar
Daniel Mitchell Waimate District Council New Zealand
Erina Otto i @ Consulting (Pty) Ltd South Africa 2016
Annabelle Matthews Nsw Health Australia
Felix Fung Amcl Canada
Thamer Abukhamees NOMAC Saudi Arabia
Helen Kennedy Best Practice Certification Australia
Kamran Wahab MVP United Arab Emirates
Abdulrahman Alshehri Saudi Irrigation Organization Saudi Arabia 2022
Jafar Almuayrifi Ma'aden Saudi Arabia
Brian Parker Village Of Algonquin United States 2022
Rob Sharp Downer Nz New Zealand
Helen Tilley Brisbane City Council Australia
John De Bono Silver Fern Farms New Zealand
Christopher Prasad Tactix Group Australia
Heena Lee Village of Algonquin United States
Toufik Taleb Arabian Drilling Company Algeria
James Loupos City Of Canada Bay Australia
Kevin Crook Village Of Algonquin United States
Ahmed Khalifa Sidpec Egypt 2022
Lachlan Maclean Golding Contractors Australia
Mayank Tandel Rmit University - Property Services Group Australia
Timothy Davies Covaris Australia
Danielle Channing Northern Territory Government Australia
Colin Warmington Bundaberg Regional Counci Australia
Qasim Almatroushi Majan Electricity Company Oman
Darren Moore Kpmg Australia
Janette Lean Australia
Anson Caliste Central Bank Of Trinidad And Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Mohammad Mansour Sappco Saudi Arabia
Ahmad Salman Khan Serco Saudi Arabia 2022
Taher Galal Abdelhalim Ali Taha Egyptian Steel Egypt
Elshahat Ibrahim Mace Qatar
Samantha Gartland Airport Development Group Australia
Moaz Ahmed Abdulfatah Ali Amhec Saudi Arabia
Ahmed Elzeftawy Nextracker.inc Egypt 2022
Mohamed Kandil EZZ STEEL SUEZ Egypt
Mohamed Hussein Ismail Elmanzalawy Shell Egypt (Rashpetco) Egypt
Sree Harsha Dubai Electricity & Water Authority United Arab Emirates
Marwan Essam Petrobel Egypt
Salah Ibrahim Petrobel Egypt
Main Jarboui Naaasholdinggroup Qatar
Wasim Mahdi Mohamed Alhertani Specialist Systems Company Saudi Arabia
Nicholas Lee Hing Caribbean Gas Chemical Limited Trinidad and Tobago
Emad Abushomar Al Saedan Real Estate Co Saudi Arabia
Hassan Al Turaik Jomel O&m Ltd
Hatem Basuony Elsarawy Engie
Victor Nguyen Tsawwassen First Nation Canada
Mohammad Abuali Royal Commission for Jubail and Yanbu Saudi Arabia
Claudette Mae Castigador Aboitiz Power Philippines
Alaa Eid Petrobel Egypt
Khalid Nassar Adnoc United Arab Emirates
Igor Canabarro Edison Chouest Offshore Brazil
Alameldin Abusilaib Bash Pharma Co.ltd Sudan
Ahmed Faissal Noraldin Siemens Energy United Arab Emirates 2022
Alam Eldeen Ahmed Kunooz OmanHolding Oman
Mary Rose Nadal - Refuerzo Aboitiz Power Corporation
Rayan Alhuwaimel Sabic Saudi Arabia
Eunico Pedro Cunanan Energy Development Corporation Philippines
Anaflor Candelaria Aboitiz Power Corporation Philippines
John Wilson Jacobs Australia Australia
Katrina Farah Transport For Nsw Australia
Muhammad Usman Khalid Elexicon Energy Inc. Canada
Samiha Najem Transport for NSW Australia
Stewart Russell South Africa
Hamlyn Holder UWI Trinidad and Tobago
Mohmaed Marghny Emethanex Egypt
Ibrahim Zeid Maaden Saudi Arabia
Ahmed Moustafa Owis Mahmmoud Abougabal Alothman Group Saudi Arabia
Garrie Chubb Globalpowerenergy Australia
Richard Fullalove Transport For New South Wales Australia
Lucy Nitschinsk Transport For New South Wales Australia
Jose Carrasco Transport For Nsw Australia
Andrew Cooper Transport For New South Wales Australia
Viola Kayingo SMEC South Africa
Melinda Majoros Egis Oceania Australia
Celso Yamamoto ABS Quality Evaluations, Inc Brazil
Subramanian Ganesh Freelance Consultant India
Adele Jones WSP New Zealand New Zealand 2021
Adam Taylor Ventia Australia 2021
Kui Wing Chook RMIT Australia
Steven Kreemers Ventia Australia
Jorge Ernesto Chavez Breton Amcl / Turner & Townsend United Arab Emirates
Ashok Shekhawat Ventia Australia 2021
Hussain Ali Saleh AlMubarak Saudi Electricity Company Saudi Arabia 2021
Mohamed Abobakr Arabian Gulf Manufacturers Ltd Saudi Arabia 2021
Waleed Habiba Post Holding Canada 2021
Beshir Musa Ashghal Qatar 2021
Paul Cato GE Digital United States 2018
James Nelson Otago Regional Council New Zealand 2021
Paul Suo Ventia Australia 2021
Arman Kianpour Barjouee Ventia Pty Ltd Australia 2021
Usama Ahmad Sabic - Petrokemya Saudi Arabia 2021
Jem Sarit Martin Alem San Miguel Global Power Holding Inc. - Mantech Power Dynamics Corporation Philippines
Omar Salah Abdel Rady Aly
Louhan Fourie Smec South Africa South Africa
Rhemal Jay Tamboboy Energy Development Corporation Philippines
Ruben Sen Adg Cds Australia
Vinay Maithani Emerson Process Management United Arab Emirates
Jason Yu Ventia Australia
Ying Wang Consulink New Zealand
Nirmal Kokkuvayil Gopalakrishnan Dubai Cables Pvt Ltd (DUCAB)
Ahmed Hamdi Edra Power Holdings Egypt
Bharat Sharma Ventia Australia
Raghuraman Kannan Sabic-petrokemya Saudi Arabia
Rohit Sharma Downer Australia
Mohamed Eldweel Aldahra Agriculture Egypt
Travis Soutter Assetivity Australia
Hadi Al-Jbour Aggreko United Arab Emirates
Osama Ahmed Almajdouie Saudi Arabia
Ahmed Ahmed Mohammed Elshamy The National Agricultural Development company (nadec) Saudi Arabia 2021
Alwaleed Alshaaily Petroleum Development Oman Oman
Himanshu Jindal Downer Group Australia
Kyle Ford City Of Langley Canada
Mohammad Obeidat Aggreko UK Ltd United Arab Emirates
James Mahood Ventia Australia Pty Ltd Australia
Palackathrappil Lejan James Central Coast Health District Australia
Ahmed Abdelaziz Attia Ali Ashghal Qatar 2021
Ian Reid ArcelorMittal Dofasco
Sultan Alqahtani Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia
Omar Basyouni Pinnacle Infotech Solutions United Arab Emirates
Ahmed Kareem Pharmed Healthcare Egypt
Mary Mcgeoch LendLease Australia
Edmond Babela Ventia Pty Ltd Australia
Siddharth Mishra Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia
Susan Chamberlain WSP Australia
Andrew Compson Bae Systems Australia Australia
Darryl Aberdein Pragma South Africa
Sivathanu Sivakumar Saudi Arabia Railways India
Edesio Scalese Syngenta Crop Protection Brazil
Andre Alves Perira Klabin Brazil
Daniel Henrique Quaglioz Sartori Petrobras Transporte S.A. Brazil
Bruno Fernandes de Holanda Sabesp Brazil
Werton Da Costa Medeiros Sabesp Brazil
Romeu De Alencar Rs2 Consultoria Brazil
Guilherme de Souza Alves Sabesp Brazil
Kareem Ibrahim Adnoc
Narender Kumar Veolia Middle East United Arab Emirates
Caroline Elms Arup Pty Ltd Australia
Andrew Mcarthur Ventia Australia
Richard Windsor Jacobs Australia Pty Ltd Australia
Karthikesh Swami Moalajah FZC (a Veolia and Besix JV) United Arab Emirates
Robert Radovanovic Mcelhanney Ltd. Canada
Donny Yap Ventia Australia
Aymen Ben Thabet Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy Canada
Bernal Mederos Cargill Costa Rica
Hany Nafady Qatargas Qatar
James Carroll Metropolitan Transit Authority Australia 2016
Muhammad Hisham Shoaib Engro Energy Ltd.
Simon Sweeney Transdev Ireland
Houcine Bensaid Zemallach Ouarri Sorfert Algeria
Matthew Shores Hollyfrontier Refining United States
Craig Taylor Australia
Ahmed Saeed Al-Malki Asset performance and integrity Saudi Arabia
Norton Antony Lower Murray Water Australia
Rowan Crouch V/Line Australia
Abdullah Qutub Tronox Saudi Industrial Company Saudi Arabia 2021
Jude Fernando Life Space Group Australia
Douglas Nascimento Vale Brazil
Mohammed Al Salih Internationa Maritime Industries Saudi Arabia
Abdullah Jan Marafiq Saudi Arabia 2021
Liz Partridge Cogence Australia
Lutz Backhausen Hunter Water Corporation Australia
Mahmoud Mohammed Air Liquide Saudi Arabia
Sardar Adnan Rafiq Khan Main Roads, Wa Australia
Wayne Smith Drk Consulting Australia
Fady Morkos Cushman & Wakefield Australia
Timothy Dowsett Carinya Group Management Consultants Australia
Ahmed Mostafa Milaha Qatar 2021
Graham Lantzke WSP Australasia Australia
Vozef Jadav Qterminals Qatar
Yasser Shaban Helwan Univ. Egypt
Suriya Narayanan Yokogawa Middle East India
Hassan Quadri Apmterminals Nigeria
Matt Farmer Logan City Council Australia 2019
Assem Muhammad Sankyu Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Donna Suerich Town Of Oakville Canada
Tyrone Chin WSP Australia
Colin Read Arup Australia
Ivana Mara Rodrigues da Silva Hospital Universitário Brazil
Paul Specht Semi Retired// EHAN Engineering Canada
Kyle Lewis Cargill United States
Daniel Falzon Bhp Australia
Marius KOCH Ems Solutions South Africa
Jeffrey Harvey Javis Jlh Engineering Services, Pllc United States
Adriano Aguiar da Silva Vale Brazil 2021
Lucas Barros Leal Louis Dreyfus Company Brazil
Robson Dourado Petrobras Brazil
Rubnylson Nunes Nunes Brazil
Silvana Hoffmann Hoffmann & Associados Brazil
José Venancio Monteiro Monteiro Associados Liderança Gestão E Empreendedorismo Ltda Brazil
Karl Franco Toronto Transit Commission Canada
Randhir Ramjattan CGCL Trinidad and Tobago
Rheal Caron Abs Group United States
Hareshchandra Ramgopaul Caribbean Gas Chemical Limited Trinidad and Tobago
Pedro Arturo Valdivia Magallanes Lima Airport Partners Peru
Christopher Koh Logan City Council Australia
Angel Caña BHP Australia
Saalya Ramjattan National Gas Company Of Trinidad And Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Martha Myers Martha Myers Consulting Services Canada
Adham Elbarawy Schenck Process Australia 2021
Peter Livingston Energy Safe Victoria Australia
Bader Moshaya Marafiq Saudi Arabia
Isham Sudardjat Qatar Petroleum Qatar
Karthikeyan Vk Thyssenkrupp India
Fahad Shaban Naval Ship Management Australia
Abdelrahman Mohamed Hosny Abdelghafar Bureau Veritas Egypt 2021
Joanna Ellis Power And Water Corporation Australia
Kelly Gillen Global-mark Australia
Ahmed Ali Mohammed Saeed Marafiq Saudi Arabia 2021
Virendra Singh Telesur N.V. Suriname
Lyndon Mohammed The National Gas Company Of Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Kevin Doolarchan National Energy Corporation Trinidad and Tobago
Roy Korompis Relogica Indonesia
David Durante Downer EDI Australia
Mohammed Alyami Marafiq Saudi Arabia
Abdulrahman AlJuhani Marafiq Saudi Arabia 2021
Ahmed Mousa Al-Faifi Marafiq Saudi Arabia
Omar Fallatah Marafiq Company Saudi Arabia
Aboobaker Mohammed Al-Khateeb Marafiq Saudi Arabia 2021
Eric-Kingkof Kofi Opoku-ohemeng KIS Plus Ltd United Kingdom
Yury Fedichkin GE Transportation, a Wabtec Company Australia
Wade Nagel Svitzer Australia Australia
Marc David Ke Maynilad Water Services Inc. Philippines
Mariam Abdulrahman El Helwe Dewa Dubai
David Beulah North West Redwater Partnership Canada
Syed Wasif Dubai Electricity and Water Authority United Arab Emirates
Abdullah Alghaith King Abdullah University Of Science And Technology Saudi Arabia 2021
Awdh Algarni Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia
Tariq Elzubeir Basf Bahrain
Raymund Contrevida
Willy Wendorff Taesa Brazil
尚倫 吉村 株式会社日水コン Japan
秀俊 中野 (株)オリエンタルコンサルタンツグローバル Japan
拓郎 田巻 中日本建設コンサルタント株式会社 Japan
一郎 岡田 Njs Japan
秀朗 丸橋 株式会社日水コン Japan
武彦 中日本高速道路株式会社 Japan
貴之 小野 大日本コンサルタント株式会社
小澤 日本工営株式会社 Japan
Fernando Celso Bonatti FIVE4 Gestão Empresarial Brazil
Fahad Izhar Khan Maaden Pakistan
Susan Rebaño-Edwards S Rebano-Edwards AM Advisory Services Australia
Shane Dyer V/line Australia
Sajukumar Nair Applus Velosi India
Shaun Whitfield AkzoNobel United Kingdom
Younes T. Al-Sayed-Hasan Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia
Felipe Braidotti Braidotti Engenharia E Consultoria Brazil
Marcello Dantas Gomes Junior Petrobras Brazil
Cesarino Carvalho Junior Meta Gestão Ctg Ltda Brazil
Majed Mohammad Al-Sadah Sec - National Grid Saudi Arabia
Christopher Young Entura Australia
Yerem Davtyan Ge Digital United Arab Emirates
Ralph Godau Infase Australia
Claud Freeman Aernecessity Pty Ltd Australia
Peta Logan Prompcorp Australia
Raymond Ngo V/Line Corporation Australia
Thapelo Oageng V/line Corporation Australia
Gerard Domingo V/line Australia
Chee Chiang Woo Goulburn Murray Water Australia
Kimia Mozaffarian Energy Australia Australia
Stephen Dansie Fortescue Metal Group (fmg) Australia
Cesar Malpica Chevron United States
Peter Kerr Structured Change Pty Ltd Australia
Firas Abu Al Hasan Dubai Electricity & Water Authority (DEWA) United Arab Emirates
Juan Carlos Villegas Vera ACIEM Colombia
Leonardo Pinilla Strategy Colombia Colombia
Daniel Ortiz Ortiz Ruiz Consultores Colombia
Natalia Sanabria Jerez Strategy Colombia Colombia
Astrid Ramírez Epm Colombia
Ricardo Vasquez Southern Peru Copper Corporation Peru
Maher Al Ahmadi Tasnee
Ishrat Bhuiyan City Of Gold Coast Australia
Mohammed Riyazuddin Shaik Penspen United Arab Emirates
Christopher Obiajunwa Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia
Daniel O'hara Indec Consulting Australia
Vimal Vijayapalan Lendlease Services Australia
Eric Vande Hei Emerson Automation Solutions United States
Jay Hong Platinum Fm Australia
Abdulaziz Alsairafi Kuwait National Petroleum Company Kuwait 2020
Shane Scriven Kpmg Australia Australia
Khalid Alessa Marafiq Saudi Arabia
Ashish George Ellengical Dubai Electricity and Water Authority Dubai
Norman Smith AIMREITS United States
Phillip Sunderland Exxonmobil Australia
Tammy Falconer Kpmg Australia
Gulam Qayyom Siddiqui SASREF Saudi Arabia
Marc Peril South East Water Australia
Mehrdad Mehrabi Dnvgl Australia
Martin Samuel Figueroa Perez GMP Peru
Sparshy Saxena Jacobs Australia Australia
Francois Du Plessis Vetasi Australia Australia
David Kingston Drk Consulting Aust Pty Ltd Australia
Ahmad Romman Diriyah Gate Developement Authority Saudi Arabia 2020
Daniel Freebody Transdev Sydney Ferries Australia
Graham Piggott Power & Water Corporation Australia
Janine Barry Rio Tinto Iron Ore Australia
Rusiru Kankanamge Epitomee Australia
Raphael Korda Newmont Ghana
Emmanuel Ayeduvor Newmont Ghana
Gloria Alorchie-Apetor Newmont Ghana Gold Limited (Ahafo) Ghana
Jonathan Adusu Newmont Ghana
Nibu Paul Public Transport Authority of WA Australia
Davis Veremu VEREMU Asset Management Australia
Fiona Beckley Vline Australia
Rob Childs IMQS Software South Africa
Simon Barlow WSP Australia 2016
John Condron Worley New Zealand Ltd. New Zealand
Leon Erasmus BDE South Africa
Clayton Smith Spotless Australia
Robin Petersen ASC Shipbuilding Ltd Australia
Fung Chuen Yip Beca Limited New Zealand
Lalinda Karunaratne Main Roads Western Australia Australia
Alan Bellrose Veritas Australia
Wesam Beitelmal Dhofar University Oman
Rentaro Yamazaki ABS Quality Evaluations Japan
Antonio Barata Getac Assessoria E Consultoria Ltda Brazil
Felipe Pozzobon Petrobas Brazil
Vagner Patrocinio Atomos Consultoria Brazil
Rafael Soares Sua Frota Brazil
Vitor Del Duca Bentley System Brazil
Helton Oliveira Petrobas Brazil
Katherine Lindsay Compass Assurance Services Pty Ltd Australia
Jitesh Patel Consultant Australia
David Lee Compass Assurance Services Pty Ltd Australia
David Albrice Assetinsights.net Canada
John Iley Nova Systems Australia
Raphael Ozsvath Australia
Clare Kent Australia
Sean Moules Australia
Abdulaziz Alalyani Mashroat Saudi Arabia 2020
Chris Murphy Canada
Paul Brazier Australia
Austin Mordi United Kingdom
Valdimir Kabanov New Zealand
Boyd Beal Independent Advisor USA
Rachel Scott Australia
Árpád Koszka Spiralis Consultoria Ltda. Brazil
Fernando Pimenta Abs Group Services Do Brasil Ltda Brazil
Bernadette O'Connor WSP Canada
Raymond Tan LongsightNZ Limited New Zealand
George Galambos Saudia Arabian Parsons Ltd
Stefanus Oosthuizen South32 Australia
Paul Booker ASC Pty Ltd Australia
Janez Marinic Boeing Defence Australia Australia
Robin Andrews WSP New Zealand
Daniel Fallbacher Repsol Oil And Gas Canada Canada
Khurram Saeed Chishti
Anne Marie Munro Department Of Housing And Public Works, Sport And Recreation, Queensland Australia
Senduran Vigneswaran Townsville City Council Australia
Krzysztof Bryla Origin Energy Australia
David Braby City Of Gold Coast Australia
Shane Bissmire ASC Pty Ltd Australia
Matthew Ferris Assetivity Australia
Edwin Salazar City Of Gold Coast Australia
Tristan Velnoweth Naval Ship Management (Australia) Australia
Janarthan Sri Kantha Naval Ship Management Australia Australia
Lucas Cespedes Zapata Assetivity Australia
Andrew Cox Xcelleo Australia
Daniel Stephens Technologyafoot Australia
Shaun Farrell City of Gold Coast Australia
Ramesh Gulati jacobs USA
Joseph Grande
Russell Gow UGL Australia
Subramania Ganesh Freelance Consultant India
Kurt Ersser KURSER Inc. Canada
Damien Douglas WSP Opus New Zealand
Chris Cunningham Covaris Australia
Matthew Colquhoun Relken Engineering Australia
Takao Atake Nihon Suido Consultants Japan 2017
Katsushi Aso 新日本コンサルタント Japan 2017
Chino Arai AERO ASAHI CORPORATION Japan 2018
Satoshi Aida HAZAMA ANDO CORPORATION Japan 2017
William Keeter Bk Reliability United States of America
Scott Bacon Port of Newcastle Australia
Matthew Smith Narromine Shire Council Australia
Jennifer Lavallee County of Oxford Canada
Christian Dlmene Ubora Consulting Services Canada
Christopher Deaves DRA Specialist Australia
Antonio Bruno Coimbra Hydro Paragominas Brazil
David Coetzee Royal Haskoning DHV South Africa
Jim Coe JT Consulting Limited New Zealand
Hui Chen DM Roads Australia
Brian Chase ASC Pty Ltd Australia
Rapael Patrice Chapi Siani Ubora Consulting Services Canada
Sushant Chakravarty Bsi Australia 2019
Carlos Catanharo Petrobras Brazil
Therese Brooks Aurecon Australia 2019
Helder Morais Sarmento Belmonte Aurecon Australia 2016
Allan Barry Idcon Inc. Canada
Almothanna Alserhani Saudi Aramco/ Safaniya Onshore Producing Department Saudi Arabia
Suliman Al-Mousa Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia
Mishal Alharbi Saudi Aramco Shell Refinery Saudi Arabia
Robert Adornetto Nestle Professional / LJ Minor USA
Amer AlAnazi Aramco Saudi Arabia
Saeed Al Blooshi Adnoc Onshore United Arab Emirates
Khalfan Al Abdouli Adnoc Lng United Arab Emirates
Raphaelle Cardyn WSP Canada
Alexandre Botelho Petrobas Brazil
Rogerio Arcuri-Filho ABRAMAN Brazil
Rofhiwa Khaujanani IAT Consulting South Africa
Pannir Subramaniam Crystalise360 Australia
Craig Scott Crystalise360 Australia
Stuart Peterson Crystalise360 Australia
Keren McFie BHP Australia
Natarajan Sriram Soraikkayur DNV-GL United Arab Emirates 2019
Amit Bhatia DNV GL Business Assurance United Arab Emirates 2019
Christopher Rice SMEC Australia
Albert Lombard BECA Australia
Anthony Martin Fagan Boeing Defence Australia Australia
Paul Bamforth Nexus Global Business Solutions Australia
Vijaya Baskar Sampath DNV GL United Arab Emirates 2019
Vidit Aneja Town of Caledon
Paul Crocker ReliabilityX United States of America 2019
Peterson Asante Infracon Engineers Australia
Daniel Cannizzo WSP Australia 2019
Nicki Carroll NiCAR Consulting Australia
Balamurugan Sambasivam DNV GL Business Assurance United Arab Emirates
Malcolm Harrison Hatch Australia
Ernesto Furtado de Mello Neto ArcelorMittal Brazil
Niravkumar Shah Western Power Australia 2019
Francois Joubert Aurecon Australia
Renato Gouvêa Valk Petrobras Brazil
João Esmeraldo Silva Fundação Gorceix Brazil
João Ribeiro Servteckma Serviços Industriais Brazil
Fábio Martins Enel Brazil
João Cláudio dos Santos Loureiro Júnior Vale Brazil
Robert Youngberg ATCO Electric Canada
MASUYA YUKINORI NJS JAPAN 2017
Azaz Zuhair KPMG Australia
masayoshi yamashita pasco Japan 2018
Takashi Yano GOSEI Co.Ltd. Japan 2017
Makoto Yasuda NJS CO.,LTD Japan 2019
Chris Wong Downer Group Australia
Ryan Woolf Energy Safe Victoria Australia 2019
Tetsuo Yagi Marunouchi Infrastructure Ltd. Japan 2017
keisuke yamaguchi 水機テクノス Japan 2017
Akihiko Yamamoto 山本コンサルティングオフィス Japan 2018
John West BAE Systems Australia
James Westacott Indec Consulting Australia
Eric Whittaker Australia
David Wiley AMCL Australia
Gregory Williams Keolis Downer Australia
KENGO WATANABE yachiyo-eng.co.jp Japan 2019
SEIGO WATANABE Njs Japan 2017
Robin Wavite Ok Tedi Mining Limited Papua New Guinea
Werner Welgemoed i@Consulting
Pieter Wessels Origin Energy Australia
Eiji Wachi NJS CO.,LTD. Japan
Julio Wagner Colombia
Darrren Walker Aurecon Australia
Stephen Walker Cardno Australia
Mathew Walliyiathil John Mackay Regional Council Australia
Louise Walter City of Rockingham Australia
Bernedette van Zyl Aurecon South Africa
Luke Vaughan Programmed Facility Management Australia
Sridhar Venkataraman SmartPro Solutions FZ LLE United Arab Emirates
Jaco Vermeulen SMEC Australia
Sarah Vine SNC-Lavalin Canada
Heinrich Vorster Assetivity Pty Ltd Australia
Motohiro Ura Nippon Koei Co., Ltd. Japan
Kazuhisa Urakawa NIHON SUIKO SEKKEI CO.,LTD. Japan 2017
yoshinori urata Japan
Caroline van Heerden IMQS South Africa
Marilise van Wyngaardt Aurecon South Africa
YOSHINORI UCHIDA Japan
Akimasa Uehara NJS Japan 2018
Dr. Tetsuji UEMURA Nomura Research Institute Japan 2017
MASAZUMI UMAKOSHI ORIENTAL CONSULTANTS Co.,Ltd. Japan 2017
Taneo Tsutsui Japan Japan
Jon Turnbull TRILITY Australia 2019
Emma Tyzack-Price Leishman Associates Australia
SATOSHI UCHIDA NEWJEC Inc. Japan 2018
YUICHI TOYA management system assessment center Japan 2017
Kirsten Jong KPMG Australia
Gavin Treseder KPMG Australia
Tonnie Trim Enbridge Canada
kazumasa Tsuji Japan
Phillip Tirabosco Crystalise Australia
Elizabeth Topolcsanyi Assetivity Australia
Takeshi Teraoka ??????????? Japan
Joshua Thomas Essential Energy Australia 2019
Michael Thurner Relken Engineering Australia
Dean Taylor Hunter H2O Australia
MARCOS TEIXEIRA DE FARIA FCCSA Brazil
Edwin Tema Airports Company South Africa South Africa
SEIJI TERAHARA 株式会社njs Japan 2019
Kim Kwang Tan DIT Australia
Satoshi Tanaka NIHON SUIKO SEKKEI CO.,LTD. Japan 2017
Yuichi Tanaka Suiko Japan Japan 2017
Tomonobu Tanino Central Nippon Expressway Company Japan 2017
Dean Taylor WSP Opus New Zealand
Kyoichi Takeuchi Nippon Koei Co., Ltd. Japan 2018
Maiko Takeuchi Japan
Allen Tam KDR - Yarra Trams Australia
Ayako Tamaki NSW Police Force Australia
Wei Hao Tan Shewhart Reliability Solutions Australia
Tsuyoshi Takahashi ASIA AIR SURVEY CO.,LTD. Japan
toko takato (Takayama) アジア航測株式会社 Japan 2019
Virgil Sutton Maintenance And Reliability Excellence Professional United States
Koji Suzuki (MSA) Management System Assessment Center Co.,Ltd. Japan
Kenji Takahashi Original Engineering Consultants Co., Ltd. Japan 2018
Atsushi Suzuki 日本水工設計株式会社 Japan 2017
Tracy Strawn Marshall institute United States
Michael Stevens Australia
Srdja Stepanovic ASC Australia
osamu sugie suiko.co.jp Japan 2018
Paul Street WSP Australia Pty Ltd Australia
Soundarapandian Srinivasan Independent Consultant India
Matthew Spano VicTrack Australia
Alessandro Souza Consultoria Gestão De Ativos Brazil
Eduardo Somoano Cyient Australia 2019
Ksenija Stanic-Colic BHP Australia
Fumikazu Sona Suiki Technos, LTD Japan 2017
Janice Smth VicTrack Australia
Shane Smith Petrofac Australia
Robert Smith Commissioning Agents, Inc. United States
Laurie Smith BAE Systems Australia
Paul Smith ASC Pty Ltd Australia
Abigail Smeaton WSP Australia 2018
Rodney Simkin GeelongPort Pty Ltd Australia
Aylwin Sim WSP New Zealand
Mark Sibly Acacia Mining Plc Australia
Ron Shuttlewood Maintenance & Project Engineering (MPE) Australia
Alireza Shokrani Siemens Mobility Australia
Kieran Shirey LOGiT Australia Pty Ltd Australia
yuta shirakawa 八千代エンジニヤリング株式会社 Japan 2019
Fumiaki Shino Yachiyo Engineering Co.,LTD Japan 2017
Hitoshi Shimizu METAWATER Co.,Ltd. Japan 2017
Shigeru Shimeno ネクスコ東日本エンジニアリング Japan 2019
Koji SHIMADA ORIGINAL ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS CO.,LTD. Japan 2019
Hammad Sharif BHP Canada
Gracelyn Shannon Town of Gibsons Canada
Brian Shaw Evolving Consultants Pty Ltd Australia
Bandar Shaheen SWCC Saudi Arabia
Ashish Shah Logan City Council Australia
Johan Serfontein Profound Focus South Africa
Peter Schurmann Influence Asset Management Australia 2019
Frank Schouten Engineering And Technical Consultants P/l Australia
Coert Scherman Aurecon South Africa South Africa
Clare Scanlon Sutherland Shire Council Australia
Andrew Sarah Nomad Digital Australia
Ricardo Santos Deloitte Australia
Takashi Sasaki NIHON SUIKO SEKKEI CO Japan 2017
Brunno Santos Lossio Bezerra Petrobras Brazil
Aleck Remberto Santamaria De La Cruz Colombia
Chris Salkovic Dams Safety NSW Australia
Hidesugi Sakiyama PASCO CORPORATION Japan
Yumi Sakata Pacicon Technical Management Japan 2017
Naoto Sakaguchi Kokusai Kogyo Co.ltd Japan 2017
Prasanta Sahu Canada
Gary Rykers WSP Australia Pty Limited Australia 2016
Christopher Rule Indec Pyty Ltd Australia
Chris Rowlands Aroona Alliance Australia
Anas Saggaf SADARA Saudi Arabia
Seyed Safi Covaris Pty Ltd
OSAMU SAEGUSA Japan
Matthew Rodwell WSP Opus New Zealand
Joshua Rodgers Relken Engineering Australia
Hylton Robson Prometheus Group Australia
Colin Rose V/Line Corporation Australia
Malcolm Rogerson RRC Australia
Karen Robichaud WSP New Zealand
Ken Robertson Jacobs Australia
Peter Robinson Melbourne Water Australia
James Reyes-Picknell Conscious Asset Canada
Simon Roberts Australia
Ian Roberts Roberts Asset Management Australia
James Riddle BSI Group Australia
Stephen Renshaw Transgrid Australia
Juliana Reis Brazil
Virginia Reis Silva Brasil
Sean Reeves Reeves Group Services Australia
Loganathan Reddy Eskom Holdings SOC Ltd South Africa
Ranjit Ravindran Marafiq, Saudi Arabia India
Andrew Rands Australia
Saurabh Rajvanshi Powerco New Zealand
Varun Raja Programmed Facility Management Australia
Alan Queiroz Petrobras Brazil
Nichal Rajnandan Aurecon South Africa
Leon Prinsloo Zutari (Pty) Ltd South Africa
Ratna Pullela Assuranz Australia 2019
Anthony Price Yarratrams Australia
Nabin Pradhan Downer Australia
Suman Poudel Waipa Networks New Zealand
James Porter Hydro Tasmania Australia
Gary Porteous WSP New Zealand
Daniel Poletti Engie Brasil Energia Brazil
Jason Plath Asset Performance Solutions Australia
Charles Plenge Veritas Asia Pacific Pty Ltd Australia
Robin (Bob) Platfoot Covaris Pty Ltd Australia
Oscar Julian Plata Olarte Assetivity Australia 2014
Andrea Phillips Northrop Grumman Australia - Technology Services Australia
Gino Perkins TJkl Solutions United States of America
Treherne Pereira Dubai Ports World, Australia Australia
Francilei Pereira GE Brazil
JOSE CARLOS PENNA WAGECK Brazil
Raman Pelia Department Of Transport (victoria) Australia
Aaron Patterson WSP Opus New Zealand 2018
Les Pepper WSP New Zealand
Andre Peach KDR Gold Coast Australia
Gavin Paton Aurecon South Africa
Prashant M Patil Minerals & Metals Group Australia
Rachitkumar Patel John Holland Rail Australia
Jitesh Patel Rio Tinto Australia
Paul Parolo Relken Engineering Australia
Jean-Pierre Pascoli Cameco Corporation Canada 2016
Johannes Paradza Combined Systems South Africa
Prem Kumar C Panicker Bureau Veritas Airs Pry Ltd Australia
Lidia Pajmakoska City of Ryde Council Australia
Antonio Tadeu Pagliuso HOLUS GESTÃO EMPRESARIAL E EDUCACIONAL LTDA Brazil
Ana Paula Pacheco Petrobras Brazil
Will Oxley Mercury NZ Limited New Zealand
Victor Otubu Eroton E&P Nigeria
Robert Otal METSCO Canada
Tamara Ostarjas Glencore Copper Australia
Junichi OSHIMA PASCO CORPORATION Japan 2017
Dain Osborne Fremantle Ports Australia
Saeko Osaki KOBE City Waterworks Bureau Japan
Kenji Ooishi TK Pacific Japan Japan 2017
Larry Olson Nexus Global USA
John Oliver WSP Australia
Peter Oldfield Horizon Power Australia
Andre Oh SA Water Australia
Naoyuki Ogiso 株式会社NJS Japan 2018
kenji oishi 大石コンサルタント Japan 2019
Daniel Odlum Australia
Andrew O'Connor KPMG Australia
Hiroyuki Oe Japan
Edward O'Brien South 32 Australia
J Mathew Oakey AMCL Pty Ltd Australia
KAZUYUKI NUMATA Japan
Adam Norvill KPMG Australia 2019
Atsuo Noda PASCO CORPORATION Japan
Knowledge Nkala Eoh South Africa
koji nitta CHUO FUKKEN CONSULTANTS CO.,LTD. Japan 2017
yasuhiro nishiuchi Nihon Suidou Consultants Co., Ltd. Japan 2017
Tsuyoshi Nishijima NJS CO.,LTD. Japan
Raston Nga CounterPartSolutions Australia
Scott Newman WSP Australia
Boudewijn Neijens Copperleaf Canada
Michael Neall Covaris Australia
Nomaphelo Ndzundzu South Africa
Suriya Narayanan Dar Al Riyadh Consultants Saudi Arabia
Kohei NAKAZONO NEWJEC Inc. Japan 2018
Satoshi Nakamura Japan
Arata Nakamura Japan Association of Asset Management Japan 2017
Hiroki Nakai NJS co.,ltd. Japan
TATSUYA NAKAHASHI NJS CO.,LTD. Japan 2019
Praveen Nagraj Australia
Yasuko Nagayama Pacicon Technical Management Japan 2017
Yu Nagamatsu Japan
Paul Murray Hendry Australia
Kim Murray Leishman Associates Australia
Nobukatsu Murakami 日本水工設計(株)東京支社 Japan 2018
Julie Mullins ASC Pty Ltd Australia
Prashanth Mullapudi Yarra Trams Australia
Takuji Mukahira 株式会社パスコ Japan 2018
Raj Moturu Western Power Australia
Troy Morse Uniting Care West Australia
Andrew Morris ASC Australia
Akihiro Morita PASCO CORPORATION Japan 2017
Tracy Morgan Sodexo Australia
FUMIHITO MONDEN NIHON SUIKO SEKKEI Co., Ltd. (NSS) Japan 2018
Hessam Mohseni Transport for Victoria Australia
Takuya Miyajima Asia Air Survey Co.,Ltd. Japan 2018
MOTOYUKI MIURA JAPAN Japan 2017
Yosuke Misako Japan Japan 2017
William Milne PDSSAS Australia
Slava Miller TfV Australia
Dan Miller GLOBAL WATER RESOURCES, INC. United States
Nader Milibari TLD Arabia Equipment Services Saudi Arabia
Petar Milankovski Covaris Pty Ltd Australia
Stephen Mikolajcik United States
Herve Michoux Global-Mark Australia
Ronald Mendoza Orazul Energy Peru Peru
Reza Meshkat Yarra Trams Australia
Frederico Meireles FINDES Brazil
karen mcveigh Naval Ship Management NSM (Australia) Pty Ltd Australia
Ross McPherson Australia
Michael McMillan Entura Australia
Grace McLenaghan Region of Peel Canada
Gary McLay Westernport Water Australia
Brian Mckenry N/A United Kingdom
Andrew McKay Origin Energy Australia
Derrick McIntyre Town Of Oakville Canada
Patrick McInerney VicTrack Australia
Philip McFarlane Opus International Consultants New Zealand
David McDougall WSP Opus New Zealand
Andrew McAlpine TransGrid Australia
Erika Mazza Region of Durham Canada
Phillip Matthews Queensland Rail Australia
masayuki matsumoto Kokusai Kogyo Co. Japan 2018
Sadanori Matsuda Nippon Koei Co., Ltd. Japan 2018
Greg Mason Keolis Downer Australia 2019
Tominaga Masanobu Nihon Suido Consultants Co..Ltd. Japan 2017
Michael Mason Auckland Transport New Zealand
Mauricio Martini Fabrica Carioca de Catalisadores S.A. Brazil
Karike Martin BHP AssetOn Australia
Anderson Martin Jacintho Amercian Bureau Of Shipping United States
Hannah Marsden Australia
Adam Marks WSP Australia 2018
Robert Markoja EPCOR Water Services Inc. Canada
Saravanan Marichamy Dnv Gl Qatar
Kevin Mancherjee Hydro One Networks Inc Canada
Victor Manriquez SOLSENCO Peru 2016
Sean Malone TRILITY Australia 2019
Burgert Malan IMQS South Africa
Deepak Makhijani Sydney Trains Australia
Ankur Maheshwari AMCL Australia
Kenichi Magome NIHON SUIKO SEKKEI CO.,Ltd Japan 2018
yoshiro maeda ORIGINAL ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS CO., LTD Japan 2019
Mark Mackenzie GHD Australia
David MacDougall Crystalise Australia
John MacDonald New Zealand Transport Agency New Zealand
Melissa Lysaght Egis Oceania Pty Ltd Australia
Iain Lund ASC Pty Ltd Australia
Susan Lubell Stepper Consulting Inc Canada
Karl Lorenz Curtin University Australia
Manuel Lombardero AES Panama
Domenic LoBianco Port of Melbourne Operations P/L Australia
Jane Livingston Aurizon Australia
Robert Lewis Asset Management for Government Australia 2017
Michael Leversha Covaris Australia
Megan Lendvoy Region of Peel Canada
Tobias Lemerande BMT Australia
OSNNEY LEITE PETROBRAS Brazil
Ming Wei Lee AMCL Australia
Andrew Leask Electrix New Zealand
Adam Lea Bischinger Ar Consulting United Kingdom 2020
Ben Lawson Common Thread Consulting Australia
Ross Laverty ASC Australia
Dave Langdon Australia
Joao Lafraia Abraman - Brazilian Maintenance And Asset Management Society Brazil
Jeths Lacson WEL Networks New Zealand
Rowan Kyle Opus International Consultants New Zealand
Tetsuji Kurokawa PASCO Japan
Ryoya Kuroda Management system assessment center Japan 2017
Shantanu Kumar Bhp Australia
BHOOPALA KRISHNAN GULF ALUMINIUM ROLLING MILL COMPANY (GARMCO) Bahrain
Masao Kouzai Nohon Suido Consultants Co., Ltd. Japan 2019
katsuji kouma nichireki Japan 2018
Lambros Koukourikis Airservices Australia
Abdeslam Koubaa Tadafur Oman 2018
Yutaro Kodama MSA Japan 2018
Poonam Kolambe V/Line Australia
Masao Kobayashi (MSA?Management System Assessment Center Co.,Ltd. Japan
masaki kobayashi nissuicon.co.jp Japan 2019
mikio kinoshita J:COM Japan 2017
Colin Kingham Yarra Trams Australia
Antony King Ventia Australia 2019
Yuna Kim Independent Consultant United States
Thomas Kilian TMMW Services (Pty) Ltd South Africa 2016
Robert Kijak HaskoningDHV Poland Poland
MICHIO KIKKAWA NEWJEC Japan 2017
Hamzaali Khandwala Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia
Stewart Kiely Assetivity Australia
Omar Khalil Energy Safe Victoria Australia
Steven Keating BHP Australia
Shaun Kerslake Fonterra New Zealand
Takashi Kawamura KPMG AZSA LLC Japan
Vivek Kangesu Redland City Council Australia
Yuusuke kanaya Pacicon technical management.co Japan
Shiu Theng Kan Unison New Zealand
Tsutomu Kahamura Japan testing center for construction material Japan
Yuji Kagawa Management System Assessment Center Japan 2017
Oksana Kachmar Town of Oakville Canada
Wiehann Joubert Rand Refinery South Africa
Andre' Joubert Luna Park sydney Australia
Ricky Jones Australia
Anthony Jones APA Australia
Kristian Jensen WSP Consultants New Zealand
Matt Jafari Yarra Trams Australia
George Jacob GJIMS Consulting and Auditing Services Australia
Satoshi Iwatsubo Nihon Suido Consultants Co., Ltd Japan 2017
Takanori Iwatake NJS Japan
Daisuke Iwata njs.co.jp Japan 2019
Junichi Ito PASCO CORPORATION Japan 2017
HIDETO ISHIKAWA JACO(略称:ジェイコ) Japan 2017
Shinji Ishii 株式会社 njs Japan 2019
YOSHIKAZU ISHIDA doginsoken.jp Japan 2019
kazuyoshi INOZUME Oriental Consultants Japan 2017
Yuji Inoue CHUO FUKKEN CONSULTANTS CO.,LTD. Japan 2017
KAZUHISA INOUE NJS Japan
Seigo Inomae NIHON SUIKO SEKKEI Co., Ltd. Japan 2017
Akira Inafune miyasaka-cc.co.jp Japan 2019
Nobuki Ikeda ORIGINAL ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS CO.,LTD. Japan 2017
Thamer Hyderabad Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia
Steven Hurst Downer Group / Yarra Trams Australia
Erik Hupje R2 Reliability Pty Ltd Australia
Rex Humpherson WSP New Zealand
Andrew Humphry Yarra Trams Australia
John Hughes Commissioning Agents Inc
Ricardo Huaman Zapaille CEINMANT
Hiroyuki Hosonuma Ishikawa Prefecture Office Japan 2017
Toby Horstead WSP Australia
Craig Hobbs Vesta Partners Australia
Janaka Hirimuthugoda Australia
Takashi Hirano Management System Assessment Center Co.,Ltd. Japan 2018
Kelton Hincks Town of Cambridge Australia
Raymond Hili Jacobs Australia
Edmond Higgins City Power South Africa
Rihannah Hesami Department of Transport (DoT) Australia
James Herholdt Cement Australia Australia
Matt Henson BWA Australia
Tako Heiner Suez Australia
David Heavey Petrofac Australia
Daniel Haworth DNR Asset Services Pty Ltd Australia
Neville Hawkins S&H EngineeringServices Pty Ltd Australia
Kazunori Hatsugai 株式会社NJS Japan 2018
Bruce Hawkins Emerson Automation Solutions, Operational Certainty Consulting United States
Wayne Hatcher Opus International Consultants New Zealand
Piyarach Hassarungsri Australia
Farooq Hassan City of Edmonton Canada 2019
Youhei Hasegawa Japan
Yoshihisa Hasegawa JACO Japan 2017
YOUSUF ALI HASANI Continental Marine Energy Sdn Bhd Malaysia
Gavin Harris KPMG Australia
Susan Hanks Yarra Trams Australia
Bevan Hall Bma Australia
Geoff Hales Barnewall Resources Pty Ltd Australia
Yasuhiro Hada NJS CO.,LTD Japan
Jose Maria Gurria GE Spain
Matt Gulliver TRILITY Australia
Fernando Guilherme Casadei de Barros Santana Petrobras Brazil
William Grimes ABS Quality Evaluations, Inc. United States of America
Jim Grimes Triad Unlimited LLC United States
Ben Griffiths VicTrack Australia
Larry Green Downer Australia
Suzane Greeman Veolia North America Canada
Kevin Gray Sodexo Australia
Mitsuhiko Gotou Nissuicon Japan Japan 2017
Luciana Gomes Polizzi Australia
Matthieu Giuliano Australia
Travis Gilbertson Australia
Marie Getsug Jacobs Engineering Group USA
Mina Gerguis Department of Health - Vic State Government Australia
Ron Gavrin PEMAC Canada
Alwyn Gardam GNG Consulting Australia
Balaji Garaga Bahrain Petroleum Company (BAPCO) Bahrain
Ashlee Geard Hydro Tasmania Australia
Andrew Gatland Asset Dynamics Limited New Zealand
Karthik Ganesan Australia
Nathan Gale KPMG Australia
Andrew Gager Nexus Global United States
Ashvin Gabani Dubai Electricity And Water Authority India
masahiko futami Toshiba Digital Solutions Corporation Japan 2018
Emerson Ricardo Furlaneto Consulting owner Brazil
Masaru Fukuhara Nihon Suido Consultants Co.,Ltd Japan 2017
Norio Fujikura Tsushin-Doboku Consultant Corporation Japan
Tetsuro Fujiwara NIPPON KOEI CO., LTD?????????? Japan 2018
NORIHIKO FUJII 西松建設株式会社 Japan 2018
Danilo Freires do Nascimento Companhia do Metropolitano de São Paulo Brazil
David Franzel KPMG Australia
Benjamin Forrest ASC Australia
Riaan Fraser IMQS South Africa
Perry Fon Sing New Zealand
Thiago Flumian Marques Deloitte Brazil
Geoff Fell Fellbridge AMS Australia
Lucio Favotto Resilient Asset Services Australia
Renata Farragoni Rodrigues Da Silva Sodre Rodrigues Sodre Consultoria Brazil
Mohamed Farrag Enova Facilities Management United Arab Emirates
Ahmed Farag ENMAX Energy Corporation Canada
Rachel Falzon NSM Australia
Adeyemi Falade Work Management Solutions Australia 2017
Jim Falconer Dalrymple Bay Coal Terminal Australia
Andrei Ezergailis ASC Australia
Hiroshi Eto クボタ環境サービス(株) Japan
Hosny Elsayed Rex Pro Management Consultant Saudi Arabia
Mohamed Elnagdy Shaaban National Container Terminal Saudi Arabia
Mark Ellis Lakeside Process Controls Canada
Uduakobong Ekpenyong Aurecon Australia
Aaron Egan WSP Australia 2018
hiroshi ebisawa msa Japan
Sandy Dunn Assetivity Australia
Nigel D'Souza PEMAC Canada
Serge Doucet Norda Stelo Canada
Leonardo dos Santos e Santos Eneva Brazil, Federative Republic Of
Steve Doran Infrastream Australia
Eoin Dixon Petrofac Australia
Dharmen Dhaliah HPAM Solutions Canada
Marcos de Albuquerque Herd MetrôRio Brazil
Aaron Devitt ATOM Australia 2018
Elizabeth Davson Town Of Oakville Canada
Sam Dasgupta Sai Global Assurance Services Australia
Peter Dandy ASC Pty Ltd Australia
David Daines AM Council Australia
Akihisa Daikoku Japan
Tukdat Dabugat University of Calgary
Nicola Daaboul Assetic Australia
Alison Court Capability Partners Australia
Paul Costanzo Downer EDI Works Pty Ltd Australia
Todd Cunningham Australia
Maria Cristina Costa Brazil
Paul Corrigan Assetivity Australia
Jules Congalton Unison Networks Limited New Zealand
Craig Collard Caltex Australia
Priscilla Coetzee EOH Roads & Highways South Africa
Nigel Cock kpmg Australia
Bryn Christopher Orano Canada Canada
Chee Wah Derick Cheong Yarra Trams Australia
Vince Cinanni VCA (Australia) Pty Ltd Australia
Ravinder Chauhan Programmed FM Australia
Mark Chatterton Unison Networks Limited New Zealand
Paul Catton AMCL Australia
Dale Cavies Electranet Australia
Jeffrey Cathcart Pacsa Pty Ltd Australia
Rebecca Carpenter BHP Australia
Tom Carpenter IQ-AM Pty Ltd Australia
Kristina Campbell KPMG Australia
Jose Caetano 4imac Inc. Canada
Simon Bush WSP Canada
Cory Burnett Queensland Rail Australia
Christopher Burke Western Power Australia 2016
Wes Budge Aroona Australia
Jose Wagner Braidotti Junior Braidotti Engineering and Consultancy Brasil
Kirsty Bradbury RAAFA Australia
Gladstone Brohier TechnologyOne Corp Australia 2019
Louis Boshoff i@Consulting (Pty) Ltd South Africa
Sean Borycki Cameco Corporation Canada
Shawn Boast Town of Oakville Canada
Anthony Blunden Nova Systems Australia
Scott Bloxsom Essency Consulting Pty Ltd Australia 2019
Steven Blair AMCL Pty Ltd Australia
Russell Black Australia
Tirwirei Bingudza Binmak Trading South Africa
Megha Bhatia VicTrack Australia
Michael Bennett Stratosform Australia
Thomas Belgrove Stantec (Australia) Pty Ltd Australia
Monique Beedles Teak Yew Australia
Marc Beckx Horizon Power Australia
Shane Becker Becker Engineering Australia
Elke Beca WSP New Zealand
Christian Bauer Indec Australia
Brian Batley DBCT P/L Australia
Anton Barnard Aurecon South Africa
Jose Baptista J&R Consultoria Brazil
Rick Baldridge Cargill United States 2016
Alexander Bakulev METSCO Energy Solutions Inc. Canada
Paul Baker Shermco Industries Canada
Vlad Bacalu AECOM United States of America
Keisuke Baba NJS.CO.,LTD. Japan
Uyangaa Baatarsukh RTIO Australia
HAFIZ MUHAMMAD ATIF Penspen International United Arab Emirates
Mohammed Ahmed Baageel Saudi Aramco-Yanbu NGL Dept. Saudi Arabia
Georges Assaad BSI Group Australia
Nigel Asken Veritas Asia Pacific P/L Australia
Richard Arthur Capability Partners Australia
Masahiro Asada ars-c.co.jp Japan 2019
Peter Armstrong Waipa Networks Limited New Zealand
Christopher Armstrong Rockmine Solutions Pty Ltd Australia
kiyotaka ariga NJS Japan
Paymon Aria Sydney Water Australia
Tony Archer SMEC Australia
Miki Arai (MSA) 株式会社マネジメントシステム評価センター Japan
KAZUYA AOKI PASCO CORPORATION Japan
Terry Antoniadis Illawarra Shoalhaven Local Health District Australia
Scott Andrews Australia
tetsuya andou Japan
Mathew Anderson NRG Gladstone Operating Services(Gladstone Power Station) Australia
Khaled Alwannan DEWA Jordan
Marcio Alves Sodre de Souza Brazil
Mohammed Altawili Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia
Hamed Alshemeili DEWA United Arab Emirates 2019
Abdulrahman Algwaiz Aramco Saudi Arabia 2019
Wesley Albert Acuren Canada
Severino Albani Junior ArcelorMittal Tubarão Brazil
Mohammad Al-Anazi Aramco Saudi Arabia
Dalal Al-Asousi Kuwait National Petroleum Company Kuwait 2019
Husain Al Ali Ibtikar Synergy Bahrain
Alex Afshar Department of Transport Australia
Jane Agnew KPMG Australia
Catriona Ahern Opus International Consultants New Zealand
Ahmed Ahmed Cement Australia Australia 2018
Rami Affan Infrastructure NSW Australia
Elias Acquah Assured Reliability Technologies Ghana
Warren Adams GHD Advisory Australia
Ammar Abuassonoon Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia
Muhammad Abbas ASC Pty Ltd Australia
Go to Top