Certified CAMA Register

First Name Last Name Company Country View Profile
First Name Last Name Company Country View Profile
Paul Brazier Australia
Austin Mordi United Kingdom
Valdimir Kabanov New Zealand
Boyd Beal USA
Rachel Scott Australia
Árpád Koszka Brazil
Fernando Pimenta Brazil
Bernadette O'Connor WSP Canada
Raymond Tan LongsightNZ Limited New Zealand
George Galambos Saudia Arabian Parsons Ltd
Stefanus Oosthuizen South32 Australia
Paul Booker ASC Pty Ltd Australia
Janez Marinic Assetivity
Robin Andrews WSP New Zealand
Daniel Fallbacher Repsol Oil And Gas Canada Canada
Khurram Saeed Chishti
Anne Marie Munro Department Of Housing And Public Works, Sport And Recreation, Queensland Australia
Senduran Vigneswaran Townsville City Council Australia
Krzysztof Bryla Origin Energy Australia
David Braby City Of Gold Coast Australia
Shane Bissmire ASC Pty Ltd Australia
Matthew Ferris Assetivity Australia
Edwin Salazar City Of Gold Coast Australia
Tristan Velnoweth Naval Ship Management (Australia) Australia
Janarthan Sri Kantha Naval Ship Management Australia Australia
Lucas Cespedes Zapata Assetivity Australia
Andrew Cox Xcelleo Australia
Daniel Stephens Technologyafoot Australia
Shaun Farrell City of Gold Coast Australia
Ramesh Gulati jacobs USA
Joseph Grande
Russell Gow Broadspectrum Australia
Subramania Ganesh Freelance Consultant India
Kurt Ersser ENMAX Canada
Damien Douglas WSP Opus New Zealand
Charles Davis Relken Australia
Chris Cunningham Covaris Australia
Matthew Colquhoun Relken Engineering Australia
Takao Atake Nihon Suido Consultants Japan
Katsushi Aso 新日本コンサルタント Japan
Chino Arai AERO ASAHI CORPORATION Japan
Satoshi Aida HAZAMA ANDO CORPORATION Japan
William Keeter Bk Reliability United States of America
Scott Bacon Port of Newcastle Australia
Matthew Smith Narromine Shire Council Australia
Jennifer Lavallee County of Oxford Canada
Christian Dlmene Ubora Consulting Services Canada
Christopher Deaves DRA Specialist Australia
Antonio Bruno Coimbra Hydro Paragominas Brazil
David Coetzee Royal Haskoning DHV South Africa
Jim Coe JT Consulting Limited New Zealand
Hui Chen DM Roads Australia
Brian Chase ASC Pty Ltd Australia
Rapael Patrice Chapi Siani Ubora Consulting Services Canada
Sushant Chakravarty Bsi Australia
Carlos Catanharo Petrobras Brazil
Therese Brooks Aurecon Australia
Hal Belmonte Aurecon Australia
Allan Barry Idcon Inc. Canada
Almothanna Alserhani Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia
Suliman Al-Mousa Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia
Mishal Alharbi Saudi Aramco Shell Refinery Saudi Arabia
Robert Adornetto Nestle Professional / LJ Minor USA
Amer AlAnazi Aramco Saudi Arabia
Saeed Al Blooshi Adnoc Onshore United Arab Emirates
Khalfan Al Abdouli Adnoc Lng United Arab Emirates
Raphaelle Cardyn WSP Canada
Chris Cunningham Covaris Australia
Alexandre Botelho Petrobas Brazil
Rogerio Arcuri-Filho ABRAMAN Brazil
Rofhiwa Khaujanani IAT Consulting South Africa
Pannir Subramaniam Crystalise360 Australia
Craig Scott Crystalise360 Australia
Stuart Peterson Crystalise360 Australia
Keren McFie BHP Australia
Natarajan Sriram Soraikkayur DNV-GL United Arab Emirates
Amit Bhatia DNV GL Business Assurance United Arab Emirates
Christopher Rice SMEC Australia
Albert Lombard BECA Australia
Anthony Fagan Boeing Defence Australia Australia
Paul Bamforth Nexus Global Business Solutions Australia
Vijaya Baskar Sampath DNV GL United Arab Emirates
Vidit Aneja Town of Caledon
Paul Crocker Board of Public Utilities United States of America
Peterson Asante Infracon Engineers Australia
Daniel Cannizzo Aurecon Australia
Nicki Carroll NiCAR Consulting Australia
Balamurugan Sambasivam DNV GL Business Assurance United Arab Emirates
Malcolm Harrison Hatch Australia
Ernesto Furtado de Mello Neto ArcelorMittal Brazil
Niravkumar Shah Western Power Australia
Francois Joubert Aurecon South Africa
Renato Gouvêa Valk Petrobras Brazil
João Esmeraldo Silva Fundação Gorceix Brazil
João Ribeiro Servteckma Serviços Industriais Brazil
Fábio Martins Enel Brazil
João Loureiro Hydro Paragominas Brazil
Robert Youngberg HVDC One Canada
MASUYA YUKINORI NJS
Azaz Zuhair Australia
TOMIO YAMAMOTO JACO Japan
masayoshi yamashita pasco Japan
Takashi Yano GOSEI Co.Ltd. Japan
Makoto Yasuda NJS CO.,LTD Japan
Chris Wong Downer Group Australia
Ryan Woolf Energy Safe Victoria Australia
Tetsuo Yagi KPMG Azsa LLC Japan
JUNYA YAMADA NJS CO.,LTD. Japan
keisuke yamaguchi Japan
Akihiko Yamamoto ?????????????? Japan
John West BAE Systems Australia
James Westacott Indec Consulting Australia
Eric Whittaker Australia
David Wiley AMCL Australia
Gregory Williams Australia
KENGO WATANABE Japan
SEIGO WATANABE Japan
Robin Wavite Ok Tedi Mining Limited Papua New Guinea
Werner Welgemoed i@Consulting
Pieter Wessels Origin Energy Australia
Eiji Wachi NJS CO.,LTD. Japan
Julio Wagner Colombia
Darrren Walker Aurecon Australia
Stephen Walker Australia
Mathew Walliyiathil John Public Transport Victoria Australia
Louise Walter City of Rockingham Australia
Bernedette van Zyl Aurecon South Africa
Luke Vaughan Programmed Facility Management Australia
Sridhar Venkataraman SmartPro Solutions FZ LLE United Arab Emirates
Jaco Vermeulen SMEC Australia
Sarah Vine SNC-Lavalin Canada
Heinrich Vorster Assetivity Pty Ltd Australia
Motohiro Ura Nippon Koei Co., Ltd. Japan
Kazuhisa Urakawa NIHON SUIKO SEKKEI CO.,LTD. Japan
yoshinori urata Japan
Caroline van Heerden IMQS South Africa
Marilise van Wyngaardt Aurecon South Africa
YOSHINORI UCHIDA Japan
Akimasa Uehara NJS Japan
Tetsuji UEMURA Nomura Research Institute Japan
MASAZUMI UMAKOSHI ORIENTAL CONSULTANTS Co.,Ltd. Japan
Diego Unger Brazil
Taneo Tsutsui Japan Japan
Jon Turnbull TRILITY Australia
Emma Tyzack-Price Leishman Associates Australia
SATOSHI UCHIDA NEWJEC Inc. Japan
YUICHI TOYA management system assessment center Japan
Kirsten Tran KPMG Australia
Gavin Treseder KPMG Australia
Tonnie Trim Enbridge Canada
kazumasa Tsuji Japan
Greg Thursby City of Edmonton Canada
Phillip Tirabosco Crystalise Australia
Tadashi TONAMI Japan Testing Center for Construction Materials Japan
Elizabeth Topolcsanyi Assetivity Australia
Takeshi Teraoka ??????????? Japan
Joshua Thomas Essential Energy Australia
Brad Thompson Australia
Michael Thurner Relken Engineering Australia
Dean Taylor Hunter H2O Australia
MARCOS TEIXEIRA DE FARIA FCCSA Brazil
edwin Tema Airports Company South Africa South Africa
SEIJI TERAHARA Japan
Kim Kwang Tan DPTI Australia
Satoshi Tanaka NIHON SUIKO SEKKEI CO.,LTD. Japan
Yuichi Tanaka Japan
Tomonobu Tanino ??????????????????? Japan
Dean Taylor WSP Opus New Zealand
Kyoichi Takeuchi Nippon Koei Co., Ltd. Japan
Maiko Takeuchi Japan
Allen Tam KDR - Yarra Trams Australia
Ayako Tamaki NSW Police Force Australia
Wei Hao Tan Shewhart Reliability Solutions Australia
Tsuyoshi Takahashi ASIA AIR SURVEY CO.,LTD. Japan
toko takato Asia Air Survey Co., Ltd. Japan
Virgil Sutton Maintenance And Reliability Excellence Professional United States
Koji Suzuki (MSA) Management System Assessment Center Co.,Ltd. Japan
Kenji Takahashi Original Engineering Consultants Co., Ltd. Japan
Atsushi Suzuki ?????? Japan
Tracy Strawn Marshall institute United States
Michael Stevens Australia
Srdja Stepanovic ASC Australia
osamu sugie Japan
Louis Strijdom GLS Consulting South Africa
Paul Street WSP Australia Pty Ltd Australia
Soundarapandian Srinivasan Independent Consultant India
Matthew Spano VicTrack Australia
Alessandro Souza FCCSA Brazil
Eduardo Somoano Sodexo Australia
Ksenija Stanic-Colic BHP Australia
Fumikazu Sona Suiki Technos, LTD Japan
Janice Smth VicTrack Australia
Shane Smith Petrofac AUSTRALIA
Robert Smith Commissioning Agents, Inc. United States
Laurie Smith BAE Systems Australia
Paul Smith ASC Pty Ltd Australia
Lawayne Smith Smith University Of Kansas Medical Center United States
Abigail Smeaton WSP Australia
Rodney Simkin GeelongPort Pty Ltd Australia
Aylwin Sim WSP New Zealand
Mark Sibly Acacia Mining Plc Australia
Ron Shuttlewood Australia
Alireza Shokrani Yarra Trams Australia
Kieran Shirey LOGiT Australia Pty Ltd Australia
yuta shirakawa Japan
Fumiaki Shino Yachiyo Engineering Co.,LTD Japan
kntaro shiozawa ????????????????? Japan
Hitoshi Shimizu METAWATER Co.,Ltd. Japan
Shigeru Shimeno Japan
Koji SHIMADA ORIGINAL ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS CO.,LTD. Japan
Abdul Qayyum Sheikh Enbridge Canada
Hammad Sharif BHP Canada
Gracelyn Shannon Town of Gibsons Canada
Brian Shaw N/A Australia
Bandar Shaheen SWCC Saudi Arabia
Ashish Shah Logan City Council Australia
Johan Serfontein Profound Focus South Africa
Lloyd Sellick Relken Australia
Peter Schurmann Influence Asset Management Australia
Frank Schouten Engineering And Technical Consultants P/l Australia
Coert Scherman Aurecon South Africa South Africa
Clare Scanlon Sutherland Shire Council Australia
Andrew Sarah Nomad Digital Australia
Ricardo Santos Al Hosn Gas United Arab Emirates
Takashi Sasaki NIHON SUIKO SEKKEI CO Japan
Brunno Santos Lossio Bezerra Petrobras Brazil
Aleck Santamaria Confipetrol Colombia
Chris Salkovic Department of Industry Australia
Aleck Remberto Santamaria De La Cruz Confipetrol S.A.S Colombia
Hidesugi Sakiyama PASCO CORPORATION Japan
Yumi Sakata Pacicon Technical Management Japan
Naoto Sakaguchi Kokusai Kogyo Co.ltd Japan
Prasanta Sahu Canada
Gary Rykers Advisian Australia
Christopher Rule Indec Pyty Ltd Australia
Chris Rowlands Aroona Alliance Australia
Anas Saggaf SADARA Saudi Arabia
Seyed Safi Covaris Pty Ltd
OSAMU SAEGUSA Japan
Matthew Rodwell WSP Opus New Zealand
Joshua Rodgers Relken Engineering Australia
Hylton Robson Assetivity Australia
Colin Rose V/Line Corporation Australia
Malcolm Rogerson RRC Australia
Karen Robichaud WSP-Opus New Zealand
Ken Robertson Jacobs Australia
Peter Robinson Yarra Trams Australia
James Reyes-Picknell Conscious Asset Canada
Simon Roberts Australia
Ian Roberts WSP Australia
James Riddle BSI Group Australia
Stephen Renshaw Australia
Juliana Reis Brazil
Virginia Reis Silva Brasil
Sean Reeves Reeves Group Services Australia
Loganathan Reddy Eskom Holdings SOC Ltd South Africa
Ranjit Ravindran Marafiq, Saudi Arabia India
Andrew Rands Australia
Saurabh Rajvanshi Powerco New Zealand
Varun Raja Programmed Facility Management Australia
Alan Queiroz Petrobras Brazil
Nichal Rajnandan Aurecon South Africa
Leon Prinsloo Aurecon SA (Pty) Ltd South Africa
Ratna Pullela Assuranz Australia
Anthony Price Yarratrams Australia
Nabin Pradhan Downer Australia
Suman Poudel Waipa Networks New Zealand
James Porter Hydro Tasmania Australia
Gary Porteous Opus International Consultants New Zealand
Daniel Poletti Engie Brasil Energia Brazil
Jason Plath Asset Performance Solutions Australia
Charles Plenge Veritas Asia Pacific Pty Ltd Australia
Robin (Bob) Platfoot Covaris Pty Ltd Australia
Oscar Julian Plata Olarte Australia
Andrea Phillips NGA-TS Australia
Gino Perkins United States of America
Treherne Pereira Dubai Ports World, Australia Australia
Francilei Pereira GE Brazil
JOSE CARLOS PENNA WAGECK Brazil
Raman Pelia Department Of Transport (victoria) Australia
Aaron Patterson WSP Opus New Zealand
Les Pepper WSP New Zealand
Andre Peach KDR Gold Coast Australia
Gavin Paton Aurecon South Africa
Prashant M Patil Minerals & Metals Group Australia
Rachitkumar Patel John Holland Rail Australia
Jitesh Patel Rio Tinto Australia
Paul Parolo Relken Engineering Australia
Jean-Pierre Pascoli Cameco Corporation Canada
Johannes Paradza Combined Systems South Africa
Prem Kumar C Panicker Bureau Veritas Airs Pry Ltd Australia
Lidia Pajmakoska Department of Industry - Dams Safety Australia
ANTONIO TADEU PAGLIUSO Brazil
Ana Paula Pacheco Petrobras Brazil
Will Oxley Mercury NZ Limited New Zealand
Victor Otubu Eroton E&P Nigeria
Robert Otal METSCO Canada
Tamara Ostarjas Glencore Copper Australia
Junichi OSHIMA PASCO CORPORATION Japan
Dain Osborne Fremantle Ports Australia
Saeko Osaki KOBE City Waterworks Bureau Japan
Kenji Ooishi Japan
Larry Olson Nexus Global USA
John Oliver WSP Australia
Peter Oldfield Horizon Power Australia
Andre Oh Australia
Naoyuki Ogiso ??????? Japan
Masahiro Ogata (MSA) Management System Assessment Center Co.,Ltd. Japan
kenji oishi ????????? Japan
Daniel Odlum Australia
Andrew O'Connor KPMG Australia
Hiroyuki Oe Japan
Edward O'Brien Assetivity Australia
Edward O'Brien South 32 Australia
J Mathew Oakey AMCL Pty Ltd Australia
KAZUYUKI NUMATA Japan
Adam Norvill KPMG Australia
Atsuo Noda PASCO CORPORATION Japan
knowledge Nkala IMQS South Africa
koji nitta CHUO FUKKEN CONSULTANTS CO.,LTD. Japan
yasuhiro nishiuchi Nihon Suidou Consultants Co., Ltd. Japan
Tsuyoshi Nishijima NJS CO.,LTD. Japan
Duncan Nichols Chevron Australia Australia
Raston Nga Assetic Australia
Scott Newman WSP Australia
Boudewijn Neijens Canada
Michael Neall Covaris Australia
Nomaphelo Ndzundzu South Africa
Suriya Narayanan Dar Al Riyadh Consultants Saudi Arabia
Kohei NAKAZONO NEWJEC Inc. Japan
Satoshi Nakamura Japan
ARATA NAKAMURA management system assessment center Japan
Hiroki Nakai NJS co.,ltd. Japan
TATSUYA NAKAHASHI Japan
Kazumi Nakagawa Japan Audit and Certification Organization for Environment and Quality (JACO). Japan
Praveen Nagraj Australia
Yasuko Nagayama Pacicon Technical Management Japan
Yu Nagamatsu Japan
Paul Murray Hendry Australia
Kim Murray Leishman Associates Australia
Nobukatsu Murakami Japan
Julie Mullins ASC Pty Ltd Australia
Prashanth Mullapudi Yarra Trams Australia
Takuji Mukahira ??????? Japan
James Muir WSP New Zealand
Raj Moturu Australia
Troy Morse Uniting Care West Australia
Andrew Morris ASC Australia
Akihiro Morita PASCO CORPORATION Japan
Tracy Morgan Sodexo Australia
Helder Morais Sarmento Belmonte Aurecon Australia
FUMIHITO MONDEN NIHON SUIKO SEKKEI Co., Ltd. (NSS) Japan
Hessam Mohseni Transport for Victoria Australia
Yohei Miyauchi ???????? Japan
Takuya Miyajima Asia Air Survey Co.,Ltd. Japan
MOTOYUKI MIURA JAPAN Japan
hiroshi misawa ???????????????? Japan
Yosuke Misako Japan Japan
Francisco Miranda Santos Hydro Brasil Brazil
Katsunori Miura Japan Japan
William Milne PDSSAS Australia
Slava Miller TfV Australia
Dan Miller Commissioning Agents, Inc. United States
Nader Milibari Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia
Petar Milankovski Covaris Australia
Stephen Mikolajcik Howmet Aerospace United States
Herve Michoux Global-Mark Australia
Ronald Mendoza Orazul Energy Peru Peru
Reza Meshkat Yarra Trams Australia
Jennefer Mello de Souza Deloitte Touche Tohmatsu Consultores Ltda. Brazil
Frederico Meireles Brazil
karen mcveigh Naval Ship Management NSM (Australia) Pty Ltd Australia
Ross McPherson Australia
Michael McMillan Entura Australia
Grace McLenaghan City of Brampton Canada
Gary McLay Australia
Brian Mckenry N/A United Kingdom
Andrew McKay Origin Energy Australia
Derrick McIntyre Town Of Oakville Canada
Patrick McInerney VicTrack Australia
Philip McFarlane Opus International Consultants New Zealand
David McDougall WSP Opus New Zealand
Andrew McAlpine TransGrid Australia
Erika Mazza Region of Durham Canada
Phillip Matthews Queensland Rail Australia
masayuki matsumoto Kokusai Kogyo Co. Japan
Sadanori Matsuda Nippon Koei Co., Ltd. Japan
Greg Mason Keolis Downer Australia
Tominaga Masanobu Nihon Suido Consultants Co..Ltd. Japan
Michael Mason Auckland Transport New Zealand
Fabio Martins Brazil, Federative Republic Of
Mauricio Martini Fabrica Carioca de Catalisadores S.A. Brazil
Karike Martin Round Oak Minerals Australia
Anderson Martin Jacintho Amercian Bureau Of Shipping United States
Hannah Marsden Australia
Eric Martel Stablex Canada Canada
Adam Marks WSP Australia
Robert Markoja EPCOR Water Services Inc. Canada
Saravanan Marichamy Dnv Gl Qatar
Kevin Mancherjee Hydro One Networks Inc Canada
Victor Manriquez SOLSENCO Peru
Sean Malone TRILITY Australia
Burgert Malan IMQS South Africa
Deepak Makhijani Sydney Trains Australia
Ankur Maheshwari Western Power Australia
Kenichi Magome NIHON SUIKO SEKKEI CO.,Ltd Japan
yoshiro maeda ORIGINAL ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS CO., LTD Japan
Jason Mackinlay Relken
Mark Mackenzie GHD Australia
David MacDougall Crystalise Australia
John MacDonald New Zealand
Melissa Lysaght Indec Consulting Australia
Iain Lund ASC Pty Ltd Australia
Susan Lubell Steppe Consulting Inc Canada
Karl Lorenz Curtin University Australia
Manuel Lombardero AES Panama
Domenic LoBianco Port of Melbourne Operations P/L Australia
Jane Livingston Aurizon Australia
Robert Lewis Asset Management for Government Australia
Michael Leversha Covaris Australia
Megan Lendvoy Region of Peel Canada
Tobias Lemerande BMT Australia
OSNNEY LEITE PETROBRAS Brazil
Ming Wei Lee AMCL Australia
Andrew Leask Electrix New Zealand
Adam Lea Bischinger Ar Consulting United Kingdom
Ben Lawson Common Thread Consulting Australia
Ross Laverty ASC Australia
Dave Langdon Australia
Joao Lafraia Brazil
Jeths Lacson WEL Networks New Zealand
Rowan Kyle Opus International Consultants New Zealand
Tetsuji Kurokawa PASCO Japan
Ryoya Kuroda Management system assessment center Japan
Shantanu Kumar Bhp Australia
BHOOPALA KRISHNAN GULF ALUMINIUM ROLLING MILL COMPANY (GARMCO) Bahrain
Masao Kouzai Nohon Suido Consultants Co., Ltd. Japan
katsuji kouma nichireki Japan
Lambros Koukourikis Australia
Abdeslam Koubaa PACA/TC Oman
Danie Kotze GLS Consulting South Africa
Yutaro Kodama MSA Japan
Poonam Kolambe V/Line Australia
Masao Kobayashi (MSA?Management System Assessment Center Co.,Ltd. Japan
masaki kobayashi Japan
mikio kinoshita Japan
Colin Kingham Yarra Trams Australia
Antony King Australia
Makoto Kimura Nihon Suido Consultants Co.,Ltd. Japan
Kazuyoshi Kimura Sanyu Appraisal Corporation Japan
Yuna Kim Australia
Thomas Kilian i@Consulting (Pty) Ltd South Africa
Robert Kijak Poland
MICHIO KIKKAWA NEWJEC Japan
Hamzaali Khandwala Saudi Arabia
Fahad Khan Maaden Pakistan
Stewart Kiely Assetivity Australia
Omar Khalil Energy Safe Victoria Australia
Steven Keating BHP Australia
Shaun Kerslake Fonterra New Zealand
Takashi Kawamura KPMG AZSA LLC Japan
Yukihiro Kanno NICHIREKI CO.,LTD. Japan
Goro Kashimura Japan
Vivek Kangesu Redland City Council Australia
Yuusuke kanaya Pacicon technical management.co Japan
Shiu Theng Kan Unison New Zealand
Tsutomu Kahamura Japan testing center for construction material Japan
Yuji Kagawa Management System Assessment Center Japan
Oksana Kachmar Town of Oakville Canada
Wiehann Joubert Optimal Asset Maintenance Solutions South Africa
Andre' Joubert Luna Park sydney Australia
Ricky Jones Australia
Anthony Jones APA Australia
Kristian Jensen WSP Consultants New Zealand
Matt Jafari Yarra Trams Australia
George Jacob GJIMS Consulting and Auditing Services Australia
Anderson Jacintho
Satoshi Iwatsubo Nihon Suido Consultants Co., Ltd Japan
Takanori Iwatake NJS Japan
Daisuke Iwata Japan
Akira Iwamoto ???????????????????? Japan
Junichi Ito PASCO CORPORATION Japan
HIDETO ISHIKAWA Japan
Shinji Ishii Japan
YOSHIKAZU ISHIDA Japan
carlo Iragorri Galletera Carabobo Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
kazuyoshi INOZUME Oriental Consultants Japan
Yuji Inoue CHUO FUKKEN CONSULTANTS CO.,LTD. Japan
KAZUHISA INOUE NJS Japan
Seigo Inomae NIHON SUIKO SEKKEI Co., Ltd. Japan
akira inafune Japan
Hisashi IMAGAWA Japan Testing Center for Construction Materials Japan
Nobuki Ikeda ORIGINAL ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS CO.,LTD. Japan
Thamer Hyderabad Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia
Steven Hurst Downer Group / Yarra Trams Australia
Erik Hupje R2 Reliability Pty Ltd Australia
Rex Humpherson WSP New Zealand
Andrew Humphry Yarra Trams Australia
John Hughes Commissioning Agents Inc
Ricardo Huaman Zapaille CEINMANT
Hiroyuki Hosonuma Ishikawa Prefecture Office Japan
Toby Horstead Jacobs Australia
Craig Hobbs Vesta Partners Australia
Janaka Hirimuthugoda Australia
jyunji hirasue NIHON SUIKO SEKKEI CO.,Ltd Japan
Takashi Hirano ?MSA?Management System Assessment Center Co.,Ltd. Japan
Kelton Hincks City of Rockingham Australia
Raymond Hili Jacobs Australia
Edmond Higgins City Power South Africa
Rihannah Hesami Assetic Australia
James Herholdt Cement Australia Australia
Matt Henson Jemena Australia
Tako Heiner Suez Australia
David Heavey Petrofac Australia
Daniel Haworth DNR Asset Services Pty Ltd Australia
Neville Hawkins S&H EngineeringServices Pty Ltd Australia
Kazunori Hatsugai ????NJS Japan
Bruce Hawkins Emerson Automation Solutions, Operational Certainty Consulting United States
Wayne Hatcher Opus International Consultants New Zealand
Piyarach Hassarungsri Australia
Farooq Hassan City of Edmonton Canada
Youhei Hasegawa Japan
Yoshihisa Hasegawa JACO Japan
YOUSUF ALI HASANI Continental Marine Energy Sdn Bhd Malaysia
Akihiro Haruna Central Nippon Expressway Company Japan
Gavin Harris KPMG Australia
Susan Hanks Yarra Trams Australia
Bevan Hall Australia
Geoff Hales Barnewall Resources Pty Ltd Australia
Yasuhiro Hada NJS CO.,LTD Japan
Jose Maria Gurria GE Spain
Matt Gulliver TRILITY Australia
Fernando Guilherme Casadei de Barros Santana Petrobras Brazil
William Grimes ABS Quality Evaluations, Inc. United States of America
Jim Grimes Triad Unlimited LLC United States
Ben Griffiths VicTrack Australia
Larry Green Downer Australia
Suzane Greeman Veolia North America Canada
Kevin Gray Sodexo Australia
Mitsuhiko Gotou ????????? Japan
Luciana Gomes Polizzi Australia
Matthieu Giuliano Australia
Travis Gilbertson Australia
Marie Getsug Jacobs Engineering Group USA
Mina Gerguis Victorian Health and Human Services Building Authority Australia
Ron Gavrin PEMAC Canada
Alwyn Gardam Northrop Grumman Australia - TS Australia
BALAJI GARAGA BAHRAIN PETROLEUM COMPANY (BAPCO) Bahrain
ashlee geard Hydro Tasmania Australia
Andrew Gatland Gatland Consulting Ltd New Zealand
Karthik Ganesan Australia
Nathan Gale KPMG Australia
Andrew Gager Nexus Global United States
Ashvin Gabani Dubai Electricity And Water Authority India
masahiko futami Toshiba Digital Solutions Corporation Japan
Emerson Ricardo Furlaneto Consulting owner Brazil
Masaru Fukuhara Nihon Suido Consultants Co.,Ltd Japan
Norio Fujikura Tsushin-Doboku Consultant Corporation Japan
Tetsuro Fujiwara NIPPON KOEI CO., LTD?????????? Japan
Shinji Fujii Management System Assessment Center Co.,Ltd. Japan
NORIHIKO FUJII NISHIMATSU CONSTRUCTION CO.,LTD Japan
Danilo Freires do Nascimento Brazil
David Franzel KPMG Australia
Benjamin Forrest ASC Australia
Riaan Fraser IMQS South Africa
Perry Fon Sing New Zealand
Thiago Flumian Marques Deloitte Brazil
Bruno Ferreira Brazil
Luiz Fernando Ferreira De Morais Nardini Agroindustrial Brazil
Geoff Fell Fellbridge AMS Australia
Lucio Favotto Transport for New South Wales Australia
Renata Farragoni Rodrigues Da Silva Sodre Rodrigues Sodre Consultoria Brazil
Mohamed Farrag Enova Facilities Management United Arab Emirates
AHMED FARAG ENMAX Energy Corporation Canada
Rachel Falzon NSM Australia
Adeyemi Falade Work Management Solutions Australia
Jim Falconer Dalrymple Bay Coal Terminal Australia
Andrei Ezergailis ASC Australia
Hiroshi Eto ?NJS???????? Japan
Edward Espinosa Puget Sound Energy United States
Hosny Elsayed Saudi Arabia
Mohamed Elnagdy Shaaban National Container Terminal Saudi Arabia
Mark Ellis Lakeside Process Controls Canada
Uduakobong Ekpenyong Aurecon South Africa (Pty) Ltd South Africa
Aaron Egan Indec Consulting Australia
hiroshi ebisawa msa Japan
Sandy Dunn Assetivity Australia
Nigel D'Souza PEMAC Canada
Serge Doucet Norda Stelo Canada
Leonardo Dos Santos Brazil, Federative Republic Of
Luis Aguiar dos Santos Neves Lynx Engenharia Sistemas de Controle Brazil
Steve Doran Infrastream Australia
Eoin Dixon Petrofac Australia
Dharmen Dhaliah Town of Halton Hills Canada
Marcos de Albuquerque Herd Brazil
Aaron Devitt ATOM Australia
Elizabeth Davson Town Of Oakville Canada
Sam Dasgupta Australia
Peter Dandy ASC Pty Ltd Australia
David Daines AM Council Australia
Akihisa Daikoku Japan
Tukdat Dabugat University of Calgary
Nicola Daaboul Assetic Australia
Alison Court Capability Partners Australia
Paul Costanzo Downer EDI Works Pty Ltd Australia
Todd Cunningham Australia
Maria Cristina Costa Brazil
Paul Corrigan Assetivity Australia
Jules Congalton Unison Networks Limited New Zealand
Craig Collard Caltex Australia
Priscilla Coetzee EOH Roads & Highways South Africa
Nigel Cock kpmg Australia
bryn christopher orano canada Canada
Chee Wah Derick Cheong Yarra Trams Australia
Vince Cinanni VCA (Australia) Pty Ltd Australia
Ravinder Chauhan Programmed FM Australia
Mark Chatterton Unison Networks Limited New Zealand
Brian Chase ASC Pty Ltd Australia
Paul Catton AMCL Australia
Dale Cavies Electranet Australia
Jeffrey Cathcart Pacsa Pty Ltd Australia
Rebecca Carpenter BHP Australia
Tom Carpenter IQ-AM Pty Ltd Australia
Paul Cannons Cardno Australia
Kristina Campbell KPMG Australia
Jose Caetano 4imac Inc. Canada
Simon Bush WSP Canada
Cory Burnett Queensland Rail Australia
Chris Burke Western Power Australia
Wes Budge Aroona Australia
Jose Wagner Braidotti Junior Braidotti Engineering and Consultancy Brasil
Kirsty Bradbury RAAFA Australia
Gladstone Brohier TechnologyOne Corp Australia
Louis Boshoff i@Consulting (Pty) Ltd
Sean Borycki Cameco Corporation Canada
Shawn Boast Town of Oakville Canada
Anthony Blunden Nova Systems Australia
Scott Bloxsom Essency Consulting Ltd United Kingdom
Steven Blair AMCL Pty Ltd Australia
Russell Black Australia
Tirwirei Bingudza Binmak Trading South Africa
Megha Bhatia VicTrack Australia
Michael Bennett Stratosform Australia
Thomas Belgrove Australia
Monique Beedles Australia
Marc Beckx Horizon Power Australia
Shane Becker Becker Engineering Australia
Elke Beca WSP New Zealand
Christian Bauer Indec Australia
Brian Batley DBCT P/L Australia
Anton Barnard Aurecon South Africa
Jose Baptista J&R Consultoria Brazil
Rick Baldridge Cargill United States
Alexander Bakulev METSCO Energy Solutions Inc. Canada
Paul Baker Shermco Industries Canada
Vlad Bacalu AECOM United States of America
Keisuke Baba NJS.CO.,LTD. Japan
Uyangaa Baatarsukh RTIO Australia
HAFIZ MUHAMMAD ATIF Penspen International United Arab Emirates
Mohammed Ahmed Baageel Saudi Aramco-Yanbu NGL Dept. Saudi Arabia
Georges Assaad BSI Group Australia
Nigel Asken Veritas Asia Pacific P/L Australia
Richard Arthur Capability Partners Australia
Masahiro Asada Japan
Peter Armstrong Waipa Networks Limited New Zealand
Christopher Armstrong Rockmine Solutions Pty Ltd Australia
kiyotaka ariga NJS Japan
Paymon Aria Sydney Water Australia
Tony Archer SMEC Australia
Miki Arai (MSA) 株式会社マネジメントシステム評価センター Japan
KAZUYA AOKI PASCO CORPORATION Japan
Terry Antoniadis Illawarra Shoalhaven Local Health District Australia
Scott Andrews Australia
tetsuya andou Japan
Mathew Anderson NRG Gladstone Operating Services(Gladstone Power Station) Australia
Khaled Alwannan DEWA Jordan
Marcio Alves Sodre de Souza Brazil
Mohammed Altawili Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia
Hamed Alshemeili DEWA United Arab Emirates
Abdulrahman Algwaiz Aramco Saudi Arabia
Wesley Albert Acuren Canada
Severino Albani Junior Brazil
Mohammad Al-Anazi Aramco Saudi Arabia
Hafedh Al Halhali Sohar Port Oman
Dalal Al-Asousi Kuwait National Petroleum Company Kuwait
Husain Al Ali Ibtikar Synergy Bahrain
Alex Afshar Waymark Advisory Partners Australia
Jane Agnew KPMG Australia
Catriona Ahern Opus International Consultants New Zealand
Ahmed Ahmed Cement Australia Australia
Rami Affan Infrastructure NSW Australia
Elias Acquah Assured Reliability Technologies Ghana
Warren Adams GHD Advisory Australia
Ammar Abuassonoon Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia
Bandar Abualnassr Sadara Chemical Company Saudi Arabia
Muhammad Abbas ASC Pty Ltd Australia